Exam Results

PRC November 2016 Civil Engineer Board Exam Results

PRC November 2016 Civil Engineer Board Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5,036 out of 10,972 passed the Civil Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Civil Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Tacloban and Zamboanga this November 2016.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

The members of the Board of Civil Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Praxedes P. Bernardo, Chairman; Engr. Pericles P. Dakay and Engr. Romeo A. Estañero, Members.

Schedule of registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 22 – 29, 2016.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • Notice of Admission,
  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The registration of successful examinees from Manila is scheduled (in alphabetical order) as follows:

ce1116rs_j

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

November 2016 Civil Engineer
Top Performing Schools

While reading, Like our page! 
RankSchoolTotal No. of ExamTotal No. of PassedPercentage Passed
1UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN1029896.08%
2UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS625995.16%
3TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA11410390.35%
4UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS21418485.98%
5PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITY- URDANETA564885.71%
6UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM- MORONG514384.31%

November 2016 Civil Engineer
Board Exam Topnotchers

Sirven Carandang Garibay from University of the Philippines Los Baños topped the exams garnering 93.20% rating. He was followed by Samuel Eliezer Yu Uy from University of San Carlos having 92.75%.

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the November 2016 Civil Engineer Licensure Examination are the following:

RankNameSchoolRating (%)
1SIRVEN CARANDANG GARIBAYUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS93.20
2SAMUEL ELIEZER YU UYUNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS92.75
3SELINA DIANNE KING BERNARDOUNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS92.65
4KENNETH SUBA-AN ACASFATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL)92.20
5LENIELLE BABON AMATOSATECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA92.05
6ALVIN CLEOFE SANVICTORESBATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY – ALANGILAN91.95
7JOHN MERVIN CABRADOR BOCATCATCAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE- DAET91.85
8PETER PAUL ESPARTO BASILOYUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN91.70
8KATHREEN LOUISE PASCUAL DEL ROSARIOBULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-MALOLOS91.70
9NIKKO SIDRO BALDEVIZO BALUYOTUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN91.50
9JEREMIAS YANG MARQUEZ JRCEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY91.50
9HIROSHI CLARIN UEKIUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN91.50
10FRANZ JOSEF JUCOM CENIZAUNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS91.45

Recommend LifeStyleCent.com

November 2016 Civil Engineer
Complete List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1 ABA, LARA SIMONE LEE
2 ABABAO, JOHN DALE TEÑOSO
3 ABAD, AILEEN LACSON
4 ABAD, EMANUEL KENJIE DE GUZMAN
5 ABAD, JASMINE BERNADETTE CO
6 ABAD, JOHN ERIC BRAVO
7 ABAD, KIMBERLY VILLANDA
8 ABAD, MARIA CHRISTINA MENDOZA
9 ABAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
10 ABADILLA, AIRA JOYCE CASAMA
11 ABAGAT, MARK ANGELO FRANCISCO
12 ABAIGAR, ALEXIS AZORES
13 ABAINZA, ALDWIN JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
14 ABALAYAN, VANESSA MAE PANIS
15 ABALLA, APRILLE GEAN LIMA
16 ABALOS, JHON KENETH NEGRILLO
17 ABALUNAN, ERICSON GONZALES
18 ABANGAN, JADE FRANZ TIBOR
19 ABANTO, SHEENA CLAIRE MESIA
20 ABAO, JERICO FESTIN
21 ABARRA, RONALD JOHN GALAITES
22 ABASOLO, PATRICK BAUTISTA
23 ABASOLO, SARAH GHEN PLATA
24 ABATA, HONEY ALOYA
25 ABATOL, CAESAR IAN FELICIO
26 ABAYA, ARYAN BENITEZ
27 ABAYATA, JESSICA ARCANGEL
28 ABAÑO, JESSICA NAGERA
29 ABAÑO, JOSEPH GLORIA
30 ABBAS, AHMAD SOKHRI MAONGCO
31 ABBAS, AMERAH MAGARANGCANG
32 ABBU, MARK GEROY
33 ABDON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VILLANUEVA
34 ABDULA, NURHASHIM TALIB
35 ABDULKADIR, YASSER PAGLAS
36 ABDULLAH, MOKTAR TULA
37 ABDULMAJID, SITTI ZAIFA IDJAL
38 ABDULPATTA, AHAMAD GULAM
39 ABDULRAHMAN, SALAHUDDIN MACABALANG
40 ABDURAJAK, ALIJIM ASANJI
41 ABDURAJID, JUL-AMIN RADI
42 ABEL, WILMAR PACULANANG
43 ABELANO, CRISTORY ROA
44 ABELIDO, REYGIE RUMBAOA
45 ABELLA, JENRICKZ ALBAYALDE
46 ABENALES, MARK RUFO RAMOS
47 ABENOJA, ALLAN JR DE MESA
48 ABENOJAR, LIZEL LAYNO
49 ABERIA, MARK ROMMEL LADERA
50 ABIAN, MARK AFABLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 3 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
51 ABIERAS, JOHN ENRIC GABRIEL
52 ABILAY, RAUL MORANO
53 ABINGOSA, CHARISSA LAPUT
54 ABIS, FLORIANNE JEM ANASTASSIA BACSAFRA
55 ABJELINA, RUBEN JR MEDRANO
56 ABLAY, ARJHON PATRICK TULOD
57 ABO, NORAISA UNTING
58 ABOGA-A, ROBETA JEAN YOSORES
59 ABOLUCION, RENE TAJORA
60 ABON, RYAN DAVE VILORIA
61 ABORDO, MARK REO JUSI
62 ABPI, MALEHA MLOK
63 ABRAJANO, JOEMARIE ADESNA
64 ABRAZALDO, REBECCAH BERNARDO
65 ABREGUNDA, CHRISTINE VALDERAMOS
66 ABRENICA, ECKA LEA BAUTISTA
67 ABRERA, ATRIA ALEKSEY ALPINO
68 ABRERA, JOVEL OPERIO
69 ABRETIL, SHEILA MAE BADION
70 ABRINA, KHARL VINCENT ACURANTES
71 ABUAN, GERRIZ ABEGAIL COSME
72 ABUAN, KENRY SAQUI
73 ABUBAKAR, MUED HAYUDINI
74 ABUCAY, GEEMARIE AMPER
75 ABUCAY, NIÑA JANE ANG
76 ABUNDO, SHERWIN RALPH BENITEZ
77 ACABAL, MARK ARJAY CALIDGUID
78 ACAS, KENNETH SUBA-AN
79 ACEDILLA, ELBERT ULBATA
80 ACERO, RIEL PATRICK LABUTAP
81 ACEVEDO, JORGERSON RAVELO
82 ACIERDA, MAVERICK LAURE
83 ACILDO, JHUNREY ARLANDO
84 ACMA, KAREN ANN LUENGAS
85 ACOB, CHRISTINE VENUS PASCUAL
86 ACORDA, ANDREW AFAGA
87 ACOSTA, DHARRYL CARIAGA
88 ACOSTA, LEMAR CORTEZ
89 ACUÑA, SEAN KRISTOPHER USITA
90 ADAM, YOSSEFF UAN
91 ADAN, MEA ADELINE DIMAALA
92 ADAPUN, ALIMODEN MALA
93 ADARLO, PAT EDRIAN ALDOVINO
94 ADAWEY, KARRY SUE CHERNAG
95 ADDUCUL, JOSEPH NOEL SANCHEZ
96 ADELAN, JONNA MAY PAGATPATAN
97 ADIAN, AHMED ALAN
98 ADO, CHARLES LOUISE FUERTES
99 ADONIS, JOHN JORGE RAMORES
100 ADORA, RANELA IRINCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 4 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
101 ADREMISEN, EARL VINCENT GETIAYON
102 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN PAMINTUAN
103 ADRIANO, NELSON JR VILLANUEVA
104 ADUNA, KHRISTINE LYNETTE FRANCO
105 ADVINCULA, ARVIN JAY BATIANCILA
106 ADVINCULA, JERALD JEMN ARIPOL
107 AFAN, JAN LOIKI DOBLAS
108 AFANTE, EMMANUEL RINGOR
109 AFRICA, HARLAN JEAN CEDEÑO
110 AGAN, FEL ALBERT COLONG
111 AGAPINAN, DARREN JAMES ESPARES
112 AGAPITO, NIÑO BON BARABAS
113 AGAPITO, RICHANDER VAN REYES
114 AGASEN, ARVIN TRES REYES
115 AGAYAO, JOHN CLYDE PALBUSA
116 AGBAY, JOHN DAVEN MIRAL
117 AGGABAO, DARYL JHUN ABELLO
118 AGLANAO, REINALYN MEJIA
119 AGLASI, FELIPE JR LAPISAC
120 AGNE, ALEXIS TAGARE
121 AGNES, ALVIN ESQUEVEL
122 AGNES, MICHAEL GIO DELA ROSA
123 AGNO, KENT JHERMIEL BACOLONGAN
124 AGOJO, MARK DAVE BOA
125 AGONCILLO, ANGELO DIO GONZALES
126 AGONCILLO, JONATHAN ALFONSO
127 AGPAOA, MEL DRICK VILA
128 AGRA, ALYSSA ALBANO
129 AGRAVANTE, NADINE ANN EULOGIO
130 AGRAVIO, IVY JOY VENUS
131 AGUADA, CHESTER TACTAY
132 AGUANTA, JEMAR BELONTA
133 AGUILA, DARYL FAYE TALLUNGAN
134 AGUILA, RUBEN II PUREZA
135 AGUILAR, CHARMIANNI BALCANAO
136 AGUILAR, DEL CARLO MIRANDA
137 AGUILAR, ERICKA MAE ATIENZA
138 AGUILAR, JERIC IVAN BESONIA
139 AGUILAR, JOMAR JABONETE
140 AGUILAR, JOSE ANDRES VALENS GABRIEL
141 AGUILAR, LARA MAE ULATAN
142 AGUILAR, MARK RONEIL ZABALA
143 AGUILERA, ABRAHAM MIKEL RAFALLO
144 AGUINALDO, CLAYFORD RAVIDA
145 AGUINIR, AMIEL ANGELO APOSTOL
146 AGUIRRE, MARK JOHN DICAR
147 AGUIRRE, SHALOM SIUTE
148 AGUSTIN, CEASAR PRUDENCIO
149 AGUSTIN, ED VERGEL LAGMAY
150 AGUSTIN, JAYVEE SAMADAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 5 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
151 AGUSTIN, JOSE MARI GALANG
152 AGUSTIN, JOSHUA DAERICK MAGAOAY
153 AGUSTIN, MARK ANTHONY HERRERA
154 AGUSTIN, RUMYLO FRANCO
155 AGUSTIN, SHERWIN BRYAN RUBA
156 AGUSTINO, JOFFREY MISSION
157 AHAMAD, AL-SHARIEF SARAPUDDIN
158 AHITO, ALLEN MAY TAÑANG
159 AHON, CALVIN RODEL DEMECILLO
160 AJUL, IBRAHIM TIBLANI
161 AKIAT, TRISHIA UY
162 AKMAD, FAHMIA KAMSA
163 AL MANDUS, JHAMINA ZARRAH JOAQUIN
164 ALABA, MARK JASON RAMOS
165 ALABATA, DONNA GARBILES
166 ALAMBAN, FRANCES CLARE LLACUNA
167 ALANES, RAFAEL ALAVA
168 ALANO, EEIAN JOB DELA CRUZ
169 ALAP, JOHN EDWARD CAMACHO
170 ALARAS, CLAIRE LOBERIANO
171 ALARCON, JANN REHMAN LINCOLN
172 ALBA, APRIL JESSA
173 ALBA, SHARMAINE ENCARNACION
174 ALBACENA, MARY JOY RAMONES
175 ALBARICO, JOFET MENDOZA
176 ALBERTO, ADAM MEL TULLAO
177 ALBOROTO, JONEL ANOBLING
178 ALCAIDE, GEOFFREY DIRK CANLAS
179 ALCALA, CONCEPCION CANASTRA
180 ALCANO, RANDY MAMAC
181 ALCANTARA, AVELLE KING NARIS
182 ALCANTARA, JOMAR BUKAS
183 ALCANTARA, JOSELITO PEREYRA
184 ALCANTARA, KIMBERT AGUSTIN
185 ALCANTARA, LOUIE AGPOON
186 ALCANTARA, MARJHON MADEJA
187 ALCANTARA, MATTHEW TRAVIS MARTINEZ
188 ALCANTARA, RELE GABRIEL
189 ALCARAZ, MAECA CRUZADA
190 ALCARDE, LOUIE JOHN PACETE
191 ALCID, JESS ANTHONY PERALTA
192 ALCORIZA, RACHELL VIBAL
193 ALDE, KRISTIA JOLINA BUENDIA
194 ALDE, MA LEA LEABAN
195 ALDEGUER, KARLA DEA GICARAYA
196 ALDOVINO, MAYETH ARINES
197 ALEA, DANILO JR MENDEZ
198 ALEGRADO, RICHARD AMSUA
199 ALEJANDRO, DARWIN
200 ALEJANDRO, JONAR MAGALLANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 6 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
201 ALEJANO, APRIL GRACE GENTOLEA
202 ALEJANO, BERNADETH GENTOLEA
203 ALEJO, CHRISTIAN AUGUSTO NATIVIDAD
204 ALEJO, JERELL MAE BERAME
205 ALEMANIA, BABY DOLL GEONZON
206 ALEMANIA, MARK EDISON MANALO
207 ALER, JOAN MARY CRIS BACOLONGAN
208 ALFANTE, MAITE LANIC
209 ALFARO, PRINCESS SHANE BIHIS
210 ALFONSO, BAMBI MASCUD
211 ALFONSO, LOVELY DAVID
212 ALFONSO, PAUL JOHN MICHAEL DIAO
213 ALGAS, PAULINE CASTRO
214 ALI, MONTASER BASALUDDIN
215 ALIGA, JEROME DENTE
216 ALIM, MUNAIR SABTUNIN
217 ALIMORONG, NEIL PADILLA
218 ALIMURUNG, MILDRED DAYTO
219 ALINDADA, FIDEL III RAYMUNDO
220 ALINGALAN, KIMBERLY GRACE BARTOLAY
221 ALIPING, VILLAMOR NGUEPAN
222 ALIPIO, ALOYSIUS KRISTOFFER
223 ALIÑO, NOLIMAR IV QUITA
224 ALLAG, KRIZZA APPLE ISRAEL
225 ALLAM, CATHLYNE BATANG
226 ALLAWAN, MARK JERALD MARMITO
227 ALLERA, SHEKINAH EIRENE PUNZALAN
228 ALMACIN, JEANLYN VIRGO MAGLUNOB
229 ALMAZAN, BERNADINE PALAGANAS
230 ALMEDA, MARK LOWILL BANAAG
231 ALMENDRA, IAN CHRISTOPHER IMPERIAL
232 ALMERO, NILO JR ALBARADO
233 ALMONIA, LUCKY CHARLES ORTIZ
234 ALNAS, MARK ANJO TABUZO
235 ALOC, JESSELLE SERRANO
236 ALON, CLINT EMERSON AGUIPO
237 ALON, FAUZZAN AMIER SUCOR
238 ALONSABE, LYKA DAWN JHONSON
239 ALONZO, ARMANDO AARON REYES
240 ALONZO, JESSICA REYES
241 ALONZO, MARK ANTHONY ARAÑEZ
242 ALONZO, MAVERICK APUAD
243 ALPARAZ, VICTOR JOHN MAGGAY
244 ALPE, REX MANORIÑA
245 ALQUIZOLA, ALGIN DARYL CHENG
246 ALSAGON, RONEL BRYLE VILLANUEVA
247 ALSHEIK, JOHAYNA WILLIAMS
248 ALSOLA, MERRY CHRISTY PALMARES
249 ALTEZA, MICHAEL PAZ
250 ALUMPE, SAMUEL JR ELAMPARO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 7 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
251 ALURA, JOSE SABFEP MONTES
252 ALVARADO, EUNICE ANQUILIANO
253 ALVARADO, KRIS GALLETA
254 ALVAREZ, ALVIN GALIMBAS
255 ALVAREZ, ARJEL CALDO
256 ALVAREZ, JAYSON JAN SORIANO
257 ALVAREZ, KIETH LOUIESSE CUIZON
258 ALVAREZ, KLINT PAUL CAGOMOC
259 ALVAREZ, MARVIN CHAVEZ
260 ALVAREZ, VICTOR TOLEDO
261 ALVERO, ALVIE BASA
262 ALVIA, RONEAL FAJARDO
263 ALVIAR, XERXES CABANATAN
264 AMANCIO, JEUNESSE CYRIL CAMARA
265 AMANCIO, JOHN ERICK BURASCA
266 AMAR, KAREN JOY MONTESA
267 AMARILA, RUBIE ANNE GUTIERREZ
268 AMARO, NIÑALYN CORDERO
269 AMATONDING, SAANODING GURO
270 AMATOSA, LENIELLE BABON
271 AMBOY, NIEL ANIR
272 AMBROCIO, RONN MIKHAIL MIRANDILLA
273 AMBROSIO, IRYLL KERVIN JOVEN
274 AMIGABLE, DIANNE TADIAMON
275 AMIL, MUNRAD ADIL
276 AMISTAD, JEAN MAE PARAGOSO
277 AMOGUIS, MELVEN APOLE
278 AMOLATO, MICHELYN PILLAZAR
279 AMOR, CHERRY LYN MURILLO
280 AMORANTO, JOHN ALDIN ANGELITO BANAAG
281 AMORES, MARK ANTHONY AGNES
282 AMORIN, MAE ANGELI RALLOS
283 AMPARO, ADRIAN JOSEPH MENDEZ
284 AMPARO, JAMMAICA LANZAGA
285 AMPATIN, ELMER SONNY ADRAN
286 AMPLAYO, DAX CHRISTIAN MANDAS
287 AN, JEFFRIE SEDILLA
288 ANACIO, JERWIN FLORES
289 ANAS, ARNOLD LANESTOSA
290 ANAS, CHRISDINE LEPTING
291 ANASAN, SHANE DE LOS REYES
292 ANAYDOS, MICHELLE MARTIN
293 ANCHETA, FREMITIVA GALAWEN
294 ANCHETA, JOHN LOUIE VIDAD
295 ANCHETA, JUSTIN CHRISTIAN BELISARIO
296 ANCLA, CINDY MARIE THERESE CORTES
297 ANCOG, VINCENT ROJAS
298 ANDAL, CARLO ORGULA
299 ANDAL, ERECK RAZON
300 ANDAL, JAMIENSHARY GUERRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 8 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
301 ANDALIS, STEVE PAUL CATIMBANG
302 ANDAYA, ALEXANDER CORTINA
303 ANDAYA, ANNALYN GALANG
304 ANDIGAN, APRIL JOYCE CASALAN
305 ANDINO, MARCO ANTONIO ULALIA
306 ANDRADA, CAROL JOYCE PUTIC
307 ANDRADA, JOHN DOMENICK PARCON
308 ANDRES, JULIUS DACANAY
309 ANDRES, PHILIP ALEJANDRO
310 ANDRIN, REEJOY SANORIA
311 ANDUHOL, AL-RAFIE PADILLA
312 ANG, JOHN ANDREW MOLINA
313 ANG, JOSE MARI PANGO
314 ANG, JULIUS ROLDAN
315 ANGAYON, BERNARD LEBRES
316 ANGELES, JOEY FRANCISCO
317 ANGELES, JOHN BRYAN MANALO
318 ANGELES, POL VINCENT LAZO
319 ANGELES, VAN JOE GALANG
320 ANGELES, YVES ANGULUAN
321 ANGELITO, RANGIE DELA CRUZ
322 ANGIWAN, NATHAN JAY BACALI
323 ANGLIONGTO, RICHER CLINT DENOGA
324 ANGUE, JOMARI PEÑARANDA
325 ANIBAN, DENNIS MAGAMPO
326 ANIEVAS, ALFRED CLIFFORD TONGOHAN
327 ANILONG, ALHAKIM ANTAO
328 ANINIPOT, SHIELA MAE BAÑAL
329 ANIÑON, MARY JADE CAPACIO
330 ANNANG, BERGILLO BUNAGAN
331 ANNANG, CARL JOHN VERGARA
332 ANONGOS, SHEILA MAY SESET
333 ANORE, FRANCES MAE
334 ANSAR, AMNAH HADJI SOLAIMAN
335 ANTE, CAROL LORET ARANETA
336 ANTIC, SHAIRA ABE
337 ANTICAMARA, ADRIAN MARK MONTERO
338 ANTIMARO, ANNIE ROSE TAGRA
339 ANTINERO, ANGELO BRIAN MEJIA
340 ANTIPOLO, ABEL CUARESMA
341 ANTOLIN, JAYSON JAVIER
342 ANTOLIN, JEFFERSON MACAYAN
343 ANTONINO, ELAINE MAGTALAS
344 ANTONINO, JOHN REY BORRES
345 ANTONIO, ALEXANDER REUBEN LACSAMANA
346 ANTONIO, KEVIN COSME
347 ANTONIO, LIZBETH JOY BELGICA
348 ANTONIO, PATRICK JUSTIN HIDALGO
349 ANTONIO, PAUL MARK QUERANTE
350 ANTONIO, RODELIO JR CAOILI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 9 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
351 ANTONIO, RUBYLYN GUEVARA
352 ANULACION, LIZA DACOCO
353 ANUNCIADO, CHRICEA REDUBLADO
354 APAR, MARGARETH ABELLA
355 APAS, JOSHUA FERNANDO
356 APGAO, MICHAEL JOHN ABAN
357 APILLANES, PAUL CHRISTIAN DUMAOAL
358 APOLINARIO, AIRALYNE MACASO
359 APOLINARIO, RAJIE LOBIANO
360 APOLONIO, JENNIVIVE GARRIDO
361 APOR, JANADEL REJOICE JUMONONG
362 APOSTOL, ARVIN JAY SOMERA
363 APOSTOL, JESUS HILARIO
364 AQUEBAY, KIM PAMITTAN
365 AQUINO, DANIELLE BRYLE CLAVERIA
366 AQUINO, DANMARK ROBINSON CABRERA
367 AQUINO, GENE MARIE PAVIA
368 AQUINO, IAN PACARO
369 AQUINO, JEREMIAH DE JESUS
370 AQUINO, JOASH BENJ YANILLA
371 AQUINO, JOHN ALVIC IBARRA
372 AQUINO, JON-JON FERNANDEZ
373 AQUINO, MARC KEVIN DELA VEGA
374 AQUINO, MARVIN BUENO
375 AQUINO, NOEL BAUTISTA
376 AQUINO, PERIAN KAYE CHAN
377 AQUINO, RAUL JR DAVID
378 AQUINO, ROSEMAY TABUG
379 ARABA, MARK JEDD BARATA
380 ARABACA, GILBERT SAVILLA
381 ARABACA, PIO MAR GARINO
382 ARADA, JOAO ANTONIO HUERTAS
383 ARADANAS, MARLON SANTOS
384 ARADO, KAREL JAY PAMPOLINA
385 ARAGON, JOVENZAR SALCEDA
386 ARAJA, JOHN RAY ENDOZO
387 ARANAS, RICHMOND ESTRADA
388 ARANDA, LANCE FREDERIC DELA ROSA
389 ARANGCON, FRANVER LOUISE PANCHO
390 ARANIADOR, NEIL SANCHEZ
391 ARAO, FREMARIE SUPNIT
392 ARAPE, JAMES PUZON
393 ARARACAP, JESCEL MANDY TAYO
394 ARAYATA, JAYCEL SABALA
395 ARAÑA, RICKY PAGUD
396 ARAÑO, MARVIN TALAVERA
397 ARBALATE, CHRISTIAN ASCAÑO
398 ARBUIS, JENELYN MABUYAO
399 ARCA, JET ALVIN CALVO
400 ARCA, MARK DEXEL GANCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 10 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
401 ARCALA, REOJEAN PAMO
402 ARCAMO, EMER ANN SALVA
403 ARCE, EARL MIKHAIL DELOS SANTOS
404 ARCEDO, ROMAR BIACORA
405 ARCENA, KRISTIN ABRASADA
406 ARCENAL, AURELENE YAUN
407 ARCIAGA, MARY JOY ORIEL
408 ARCILLA, KATHLEEN MAGDARAOG
409 ARDALES, SANDRA TECSON
410 ARDENIO, MOON JOY LUCHING
411 AREJOLA, BERNPAUL BAGDOC
412 ARELLANO, ALYSSA ASHRA REA
413 ARELLANO, CESAR REY PROVIDO
414 ARELLANO, FRANCIS AGUEDAN
415 ARELLANO, JULIUS SILVA
416 ARELLANO, MARK JOSEPH RAUTO
417 ARELLANO, NEIL CLINT IGNACIO
418 ARELLANO, RYAN COLE
419 ARELLITO, GEFFRY ROSS ANONICAL
420 ARENAS, CHRISTIAN JOY GUTIERREZ
421 AREVALO, JOHN ERIC
422 ARGA, VICTOR EDWIN GUIAO
423 ARGENTERA, MELANNIE BLANCO
424 ARIAS, JEAN CARRYN CAPALAC
425 ARIAS, WILFREDO JR BIO
426 ARIMAN, ABDULLAH DECAMPONG
427 ARIÑO, AERVIN MOLLANEDA
428 ARMADA, JONEL COLITO
429 ARMAMENTO, BON ANDREY LAUSA
430 ARMARIO, MARK JAY PIOQUINTO
431 ARMECIN, JOVY MAT MARTINQUILLA
432 ARMECIN, PAUL ANTONIE HENCIS
433 AROLA, JOSHUA ESCOBAR
434 ARPILLEDA, ARGIE JURALBAR
435 ARPON, MA BEVERLY LAZARRA
436 ARQUILLANO, JASMIN SABADO
437 ARQUILLO, SHARLENE KAYE ALEJANDRO
438 ARRANGUEZ, JEEFRY DESPI
439 ARREZA, ANNA MARIE RECHEL VERANO
440 ARRIOLA, MERIAM DE CASTRO
441 ARROYO, LOLIVIE TOQUE
442 ARSOLON, JHANEN DACLAN
443 ARTAJO, MYRNA MORALLAS
444 ARZAGA, APPLE MAE CABANILLA
445 ASADON, GEFERAE GREPALDEO
446 ASANA, LEEVI ARVIN QUIAMBAO
447 ASERON, GAIZEL MALABANAN
448 ASILO, MARK CECILLE GRANIL
449 ASIS, JOHN CARLO OLIVERIO
450 ASISTIN, GEORGIA MAE BATALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 11 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
451 ASOY, MARIA CECILIA SAMUYA
452 ASUNCION, CHRISTINE TENDENILLA
453 ASURTO, JUSTIN LEXTER ESTIMO
454 ATEGA, PETER EMMANUEL REYES
455 ATENCIO, CASANDRA YSABEL GUANCO
456 ATIAN, LYSA JANE DOCOT
457 ATIENZA, DANIKA AIRA MAGSINO
458 ATIENZA, ERICK BRYAN GONZALES
459 ATIENZA, MARIA ALYSSA CASTILLO
460 ATINEN, MARK ANDREW MANTICA
461 AUDITOR, GLADYS MAE UY
462 AUDITOR, REY CRUTA
463 AURELIO, MARK ANTHONY NADUNZA
464 AUSA, MISTY JASMIN HERNANDEZ
465 AUSTRIA, ANNALYN COZ
466 AUSTRIA, ANTHONY JOSH JAVELLANA
467 AUSTRIA, CINDY ALFONSO
468 AUSTRIA, JOHN DARYL TUMIBAY
469 AUSTRIA, KENNETH PAPA
470 AUSTRIA, RENERIO EVINA
471 AUSTRIA, RHODEL FERRER
472 AUSTRIA, ROLANDO JR AGCAOILI
473 AUTIDA, MILRAY TADULAN
474 AVANZADO, CHARISH VIOLETA
475 AVELLANOSA, RAYMON GERSOM MIRANDA
476 AVENGOZA, MARIA FEMINA ONG
477 AVENIDO, NOEL CHRISTIAN APOLI
478 AVENIDO, ROVIN JOHN BRAGAT
479 AVERIA, SOL KHRISTOPHER CONCEPCION
480 AVEROS, JEFERSON VARGAS
481 AVILA, ARIEL ANTONA
482 AWA-AO, JEROME TANQUESON
483 AXALAN, JEFF EDWER JR ESCUDERO
484 AYING, MARY CRIS LIGUTAN
485 AYING, SHELLAMAY GUIÑAREZ
486 AYO, JIHAD MACADINDANG
487 AZAS, ISRAEL PRADO
488 AZUELA, EMMANUEL ALCEDO
489 AZUELA, GELYN FERRER
490 AÑEDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL BUYANTE
491 AÑONUEVO, DARWIN IGNACIO
492 AÑOSA, ISAGANI ALAY-AY
493 BAAL, RODELYN NEVERIO
494 BAAT, RODNEDICK MAGTULIS
495 BABAGAY, JULIE ANN
496 BABELA, RORENS VITAL
497 BABIANO, GUADACRIS BALASTA
498 BABLES, CELINE GUILALAS
499 BABON, GERSHON BORJAL
500 BABOR, JUN REY CONCEPCION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 12 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
501 BACALE, ROSELLER ROINEL BACAL
502 BACANI, ROMMEL POYAOAN
503 BACCAY, JED GUMPAL
504 BACLAAN, IAN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
505 BACLAYON, RANILO PAPONG
506 BACLEA-AN, ELIZAR JEROME TAPIA
507 BACLIG, WARLORD BALORAN
508 BACOD, JULIANE THERESE RELLAS
509 BACOL, JASPER LOPEZ
510 BACOMO, LOUISE RENSON SALVAÑA
511 BACOS, ROMELITO DELAMENTE
512 BACSAFRA, FLOREZA AÑONUEVO
513 BACUD, ROEL PALATTAO
514 BACULNA, WILLIAM JR CORONADO
515 BACUS, ANDREW KENNY CAÑIZARES
516 BADILLO, GEORGIA CABRAL
517 BADIVAL, RHYAN BASIWAG
518 BADUA, JANN PAULINE MANGAHAS
519 BAGAIN, JETTRHO RAY ROLIAN
520 BAGANG, ROXETTE TOLENTINO
521 BAGNATE, JERALD BAÑAS
522 BAGO, JUAN FERNANDO CERIOLA
523 BAGO, KATHERINE FAYE DEL ROSARIO
524 BAGON, RICHARD CAPIO
525 BAGSIT, JESUS JR GARCIA
526 BAGTAS, ADRIAN CIELO
527 BAGTINDON, CLINJUN LUMPAYAO
528 BAGUHIN, JURICHER ENTERINA
529 BAGUILAT, MICHAEL JUNIOR PORTAG
530 BAGUIO, JAINO BLANCO
531 BAGUION, MARY ANTONIETTE PILOSTRATOS
532 BAGULING, JEANETTE PULAC
533 BAGUNAS, NEILRE ANTHONY PADEL
534 BAGUNDANG, HASSANAL FONG
535 BAGYAN, RANDOLF TUMBAG
536 BAILE, RANDY TANGHER
537 BAISA, VICENTE III CAPOY
538 BAJA, FALCON MARK ABAO
539 BAJARDO, VILLEANE MARIE JUMAWAN
540 BAJARO, CIELO DELOS REYES
541 BAKIL, MOHAMMAD HAYKAR ANDO
542 BAL-OT, VOLTAIRE ANTONIO
543 BALAGOSA, JEBIE ADANZA
544 BALAGUER, APRIL RUBILLOS
545 BALAI, JAYRALD CABRALDA
546 BALALA, FLOREXIS LICAYCAY
547 BALANCAR, BRUCETON CHALLOY
548 BALANDITAN, BENIGNO III TACADINO
549 BALANDRA, JUDE THADEUS COMENDADOR
550 BALANO, JESSEMAR APELADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 13 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
551 BALANON, RANDELL CASUGA
552 BALANSAG, DESSA MENDIGO
553 BALASO, L A VILLEGAS
554 BALATBAT, RICHMON MACAPINLAC
555 BALATBAT, THEA MAE CAIPAN
556 BALBIN, ALVIN COLOMA
557 BALBINO, KYLE VINCENT PATRICIO
558 BALBUENA, RICARDO JR VISTAL
559 BALCE, ALVIN MANABIS
560 BALCE, RICKY DASCO
561 BALDECAÑAS, FRED MARK DAIL
562 BALDERAMA, MARLON PADAGAS
563 BALDON, CHRISTIAN JAY DOLORZO
564 BALDOVINO, LESLIE MAE PEREZ
565 BALDOZ, VAN DAMME LEE TAMARION
566 BALEAN, NORMAN BALDON
567 BALIGOD, RICHMOND PALADA
568 BALIGUAT, DELFRED GOC-ONG
569 BALILLA, PETER ISAIAH III MARTICIO
570 BALINCUACAS, MARIA JOSEPHA VILLAGRACIA
571 BALINGIT, KEITH KENNETH NIRO
572 BALISACAN, JEHERSON CALUYA
573 BALISI, WIL JOHN MANSIBANG
574 BALISTA, ALVY MAE SACLAPOS
575 BALITAAN, MURIEL YVONE LALONGISIP
576 BALITE, GENEVA FRANCIS MEDALLON
577 BALLA, RIDDICK SIM ARAGONA
578 BALLARES, JOHN CAREVEN
579 BALLARTA, ERMA MAE GALERA
580 BALLARTA, JOSEPH BRYAN ALBERTO
581 BALLENTES, JESBERT KRISTOFFER LAMIAO
582 BALMACEDA, MATTHEW BOLILAN
583 BALMELERO, CARLO ANTONIO
584 BALMES, ADAN PAOLO RIZO
585 BALO, ANA MARIE LANGRES
586 BALOGO, KRISHNA PONTINO
587 BALOLONG, FLORENCE JOY FONDEVILLA
588 BALOLOY, VAN CLIFFORD VALENCIA
589 BALON, MARIA ANGELICA AGUILAR
590 BALONG, RENALYN JEAN BAGOOD
591 BALONG-ANGEY, MICHELLE CIRIACO
592 BALSAKI, PETERJEROME VIERNES
593 BALTAZAR, HARRDON ARANGORIN
594 BALTAZAR, VAN DAMNE DIVINA
595 BALUCAN, RONNIE BODEGON
596 BALUIS, MARLOWE RAE CUYACOT
597 BALUNSAT, JAYMAR TALLOD
598 BALUT, MARC LESTER LAGUERTA
599 BALUYOS, MARY MAE DAGALA
600 BALUYOT, CYRUS REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 14 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
601 BALUYOT, NIKKO SIDRO BALDEVIZO
602 BALUYUT, MARY JUSTINE LABRADOR
603 BAMBICO, MARK JEROME PAJES
604 BANAAG, KENETH CELLO
605 BANAAG, LURENZ CARLO GANACIAS
606 BANAG, KHEN JEROME TAYAG
607 BANASAN, MARIAM SHAIRA IMPERIAL
608 BANAYO, KURT HARVEY DURAN
609 BANDIBAS, GIAN PAULO AYA-AY
610 BANDOLA, SHEENA MAE BARCENAS
611 BANDONG, ADONIS NOTA
612 BANDONIL, ARNEL JR GALERA
613 BANELA, PATRICIA MARIE BERNARDO
614 BANGLAN, ASHIM BUCAY
615 BANGLOY, JESSA DALLEGO
616 BANGUILAN, JOEMARIE ANGCO
617 BANGURAN, CELSO JR MORALLAS
618 BANIAGA, MOHAMMAD AKEEM AMINODIN
619 BANIOLA, LESTER BRYAN
620 BANIQUED, ANGELO ZARAGOZA
621 BANTA, CHRISTIAN SULIT
622 BANTILLO, FRANZ MICHAEL MERCADO
623 BANTIYAN, KENNEDY BANTIYAN
624 BANTOTO, GEMMA CAFINO
625 BANZON, JOSENIA BARDELOSA
626 BAPTISTA, ED LEVY DAGANG
627 BAPTISTA, THERESE GACULA
628 BAQUING, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CABALLERO
629 BAQUIRAN, GILBERT JR ONGOY
630 BAQUIRAN, JACOB BUQUEL
631 BARACHINA, BRYAN RELLOSO
632 BARADE, ALDRIN TOBES
633 BARAGUIR, SOLAIMAN QUINALAYO
634 BARAL, EDVIE PEEJAY VALENCIA
635 BARANA, RODNEY LAPIZ
636 BARBA, ANJO TAPAR
637 BARBOSA, VINCE ROBIN ADANTE
638 BARBOZA, JAN VINCENT CARBONEL
639 BARCELON, CARLO MAR INOT
640 BARDON, ORLANDO BURO
641 BAREJA, RALPH RYAN VERANQUE
642 BARES, RONEL PELIMIANO
643 BAREZ, EPHRAIM ASHER AYAD
644 BARILLO, KERSTIE DIMPLE BELISTA
645 BARING, ALGIER DAG-UMAN
646 BARING, KENN MACROHON
647 BARINQUE, ARVIN MANAO
648 BARLAAN, ROSALYN ABESTILLA
649 BAROGA, EDWIN III DRIJE
650 BAROMA, FRANCIS BERMUNDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 15 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
651 BARONGRONG, AMADOR JR LUBIGAN
652 BAROT, MARK ANTHONY ROY
653 BARQUILLA, REGIN PASUMBAL
654 BARRIENTOS, ANTONIO BONIFACIO
655 BARRION, PATRICIA ROWENDA DE LA ROSA
656 BARRIOS, ROSHEEN BELLE ROSANO
657 BARRO, AIZEL KAREN CLERIGO
658 BARTIDO, JOSE BRYAN NISTAL
659 BARTOLOME, CARLO NUÑEZ
660 BARTOLOME, DIANE SEBIO
661 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL CABANAYAN
662 BARTOLOME, JOYCE ESPIRITU
663 BAS, JOHN EULOU TUIBEO
664 BASA, RYAN JAMES MENESES
665 BASA, TRISTAN ROBERT MUNGCAL
666 BASHER, ABDUL JABBER ADIONG
667 BASILIA, IÑIGO III ALDE
668 BASILIO, CARLOS VINCENT RAMO
669 BASILOY, PETER PAUL ESPARTO
670 BASINANG, BONNA ALITAO
671 BASMAYOR, JOYCE ANNE BALBUENA
672 BASSIG, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
673 BATALLA, JOHN PAOLO ESTOYA
674 BATALON, ELMER VILLAREAL
675 BATAN, GILBY CLARK ANGELES
676 BATARA, JAN GABRIEL RAMOS
677 BATARA, JERRYMEL JUGUIAD
678 BATARA, LEONARD COCHING
679 BATARA, RAMIL BOLOTAOLO
680 BATARIO, MARCO GABRIEL MIRANDA
681 BATAYOLA, MARIDEL SAPLAD
682 BATCHAIN, MAE-ANNE CABRAL
683 BATERNA, ERIC HUDSON BUANA
684 BATHAN, CLARISSA JO MARASIGAN
685 BATILLER, DONN JR PELIGRINO
686 BATIMANA, DARWYN CABERTO
687 BATINO, REY ANTONIO MONTALBA
688 BATISTIL, LEONARD BATO
689 BATO, JESSIE BOY PATRON
690 BATOCAEL, JOHN PAUL ALETA
691 BATOY, JETLEE SIBATON
692 BAUL, RICHARD KYLE PAYUMO
693 BAUN, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
694 BAURA, LEONIE ROSE NELLAS
695 BAUTISTA, ALVIN RHEY BASALO
696 BAUTISTA, ANGELOU BAIT
697 BAUTISTA, BRYAN STEVE FREGLO
698 BAUTISTA, CAMILLA CANLAS
699 BAUTISTA, CEDRIC ZAMORA
700 BAUTISTA, DAWN MARIE VICTORIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 16 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
701 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS JOSEPH JIMENEZ
702 BAUTISTA, HARLENE CAMPANAN
703 BAUTISTA, JADE ANANIAS
704 BAUTISTA, JOJO KATIGBAK
705 BAUTISTA, JONNALYN LLANETA
706 BAUTISTA, JUNNEL RAY CASTRO
707 BAUTISTA, KEYNETH JOAQUIN
708 BAUTISTA, LOUIESE BROSAS
709 BAUTISTA, RODBREN CARGO
710 BAUTISTA, RUDOLF JOSEPH RED
711 BAYANI, DEAN ANTHONY CORTIGUIERRA
712 BAYANI, JENNIELYN SORIA
713 BAYBAY, JESSICA KATIGBAK
714 BAYDID, ANDREW ZARAGOZA
715 BAYLE, NICOLE ANN DE LA PAZ
716 BAYLO, RUDY JEKYL VALLENTE
717 BAYLON, JEZREE DALIGDIG
718 BAYLON, JONNEL CORPUZ
719 BAYLON, MICHAEL JOHN NATIVIDAD
720 BAYOGBOG, JOEL ERIARTE
721 BAYOS, MARK ANTHONY HUERTO
722 BAYOTLANG, CRISTINA INAL
723 BAYUBAY, GELA CAMIL CASTICIMO
724 BAYUCAN, ARRELYN FAYE MACTAL
725 BAYYA, JOHNSY LOPEZ
726 BAÑAGA, KRISTOFFER DE LEON
727 BAÑARIA, JOANA KRIS DE LA CRUZ
728 BAÑOC, JOHN LEMUEL ALBARICO
729 BEA, JOSE III LUNA
730 BEATO, DAREL MONTES
731 BEGASO, JAN DARWIN PEREZ
732 BEJARIN, LOURDES RAMOS
733 BEJERANO, JOSEPH DINDO JR PAGUIO
734 BELANESO, JOEL REY MEJOS
735 BELAURO, GENIE MASANGCAY
736 BELCHES, MARK ANTHONY BANGISAN
737 BELEN, ANDRE NICO PORCALLA
738 BELINO, JACOB COS-EG
739 BELLEZA, CJ TUPAS
740 BELLEZA, JIREH DACIO
741 BELLO, BONJOEBEE REMOJO
742 BELLO, LORIE MAE RANQUE
743 BELLO, SHENNIE BADAGUAS
744 BELMONTE, JOSE RAPHAEL DAVID
745 BELTRAN, FELILEO OLLAVE
746 BELTRAN, JOSHUA CIELO
747 BELTRAN, RYAN ORFIANO
748 BENAL, MARY JANE CATOLICA
749 BENAVIDES, TEEJIE GUMAPAS
750 BENCITO, JOE RIENZI DURAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 17 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
751 BENDANILLO, REYWARD JOSH PAMA
752 BENEDICTO, TWEETY DWIGHT MAGDAEL
753 BENITEZ, ANGELI BAUTISTA
754 BENITO, EMEL KEN DY
755 BENTO, GILBERT JAY PACRES
756 BENTOY, MARCHEL LAURITO
757 BEQUILLA, JOMARIE GARCIA
758 BERCASIO, CLIFFORD DIMAPITAN
759 BERGANTIN, JEANETH SANCHEZ
760 BERINGUEL, JACLYN MAYETTE ALAGAR
761 BERMEJO, OLIVER OREL
762 BERMIJISO, DANILO JR QUINAGORAN
763 BERMUDEZ, GERMAINE CENTENO
764 BERMUDEZ, MARVIN NATIVIDAD
765 BERNAL, ARJANE MONTALBO
766 BERNAL, JOHN BEN BRIZO
767 BERNAL, REYMUNDO III NOCILLADO
768 BERNALES, DRAZEL MAÑEZ
769 BERNALES, FROILAN MARK VILLEGAS
770 BERNARDINO, JONATHAN SOTERO
771 BERNARDINO, LOUIE RAY LASAC
772 BERNARDINO, SHEDRICK MANGAMPO
773 BERNARDO, ABRAHAM ELMO MALLARI
774 BERNARDO, ELIPHAZ ABUNDA
775 BERNARDO, JORVIC ALVARADO
776 BERNARDO, MELIZA USI
777 BERNARDO, SELINA DIANNE KING
778 BEROS, LIEZL ANN MISOLA
779 BERTUMEN, SYRA MAY ANTE
780 BESA, MARK JUZEPH ENDOZO
781 BESAS, JUSTINE GARGANZA
782 BESAS, MAC JUNNIEL ESPAGADERA
783 BESIN, KENNETH FAJARDO
784 BESOYO, TED DANIEL MATIAS
785 BETE, NIÑO BABANO
786 BETITO, JOSEPH OLIVER ONEZA
787 BIANES, JOSEPH RANIEL ALVAREZ
788 BIE, PAUL ANGELO OCAMPO
789 BIGLETE, DANIEL FERNANDO PASTOR
790 BIGTASIN, ELMER OLAMIT
791 BIHAG, MAEDELENE LEYSON
792 BIHIS, IVER ACE VALENCIA
793 BILAS, JAN ALEXIS REYES
794 BILAYON, EDGAR JOHN JR ADILLE
795 BINALAY, ARNEL EYAWA
796 BINAMIRA, BOLER III FLORES
797 BINDADAN, HAROLD LAENON LAGUTAO
798 BINGABING, LAURICE ANN OBUSAN
799 BINUYA, JUFFERSON JAY DOMINGO
800 BITAGUN, ROLANDO JR ADDATU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 18 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
801 BITARRA, IVY CECILE PANUELOS
802 BITOME, JENNY SENADAN
803 BLANCHE, PAOLA LEI FLORES
804 BLANCO, SHERLYN GRACE
805 BLANILA, MARK ANTHONY APARICIO
806 BOADO, ROSITA RIVERA
807 BOBADILLA, GABRIEL ARRIOLA
808 BOBILLO, KARL EDIVAL LOPEZ
809 BOBIS, MARLYN MANDO
810 BOBITA, EUGENIA MINA
811 BOCACAO, FELIX PECUNDO
812 BOCATCAT, JOHN MERVIN CABRADOR
813 BOCO, EARL BYRON ALTAR
814 BODAY, HIGINIALETH SANTOS
815 BOETTCHER, IAN CHRISTOPHER SUMILE
816 BOGENGGENG, ANDREW AY-YAWAN
817 BOLAÑOS, VERONICA NOGALES
818 BOLODO, REY DARREN DIZON
819 BOLONGON, BLIEZEL PAGHASIAN
820 BOLOS, MARC LLOYD TORCULAS
821 BOLUSAN, KEITH VINCENT ACOSTA
822 BON, CHRISTIAN SOBERANO
823 BONACUA, BRIAN JAMES CARREON
824 BONAYOG, OLIVER ORBITA
825 BONCATO, JAMES JR DASCIL
826 BONGATO, KHRISTY DE LA VICTORIA
827 BONGATO, PEARL ARNIE BOSITO
828 BONGON, ERWIN BELMONTE
829 BONIFACIO, CHRISTINE
830 BONPIN, ALDRICH JUSTIN LOCSIN
831 BONQUE, RON ANGELO DELA CRUZ
832 BONZA, ERRYL ALAY
833 BORBON, JULIUS MAGPANTAY
834 BORCELIS, IAN JACOB
835 BORDADO, KARLA SIAO
836 BORDEOS, CHRISTINE BETCO
837 BORJA, CHARLENE SAN JOSE
838 BORJA, HAROLD SINDAY
839 BORJA, SHAIRA JUNE MORALES
840 BORONG, LEONIE GORES
841 BORROMEO, JANET DAVID
842 BORROMEO, KAREN LOUISE TIU
843 BOSTON, FEBIE JANE BINGBING
844 BOTAVARA, LIWILL PAUL MORITE
845 BOTE, GIDEON NOLAN MERCADO
846 BOTOR, CHARLES DEL VALLE
847 BRACIA, SHARMAINE ESPLANA
848 BRAGA, NEIL CHRISTIAN TOLOSA
849 BRAGAS, JERRY BEROÑA
850 BRAGAS, MARC LOUIE BUMANGLAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 19 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
851 BRASOS, HERIEL GENETIANO
852 BRAVO, KERWIN CERNAN UNTALASCO
853 BRAVO, REMEGIO JR QUEMADO
854 BRAZIL, JERICK AMADO
855 BRIONES, DARWIN CATACUTAN
856 BRIONES, ISAIAH DAVID ANGELES
857 BRIQUILLO, LITO ZUNIEGA
858 BRONDO, CHAFFELKE AJONAN
859 BRUA, WILBERT TAPNIO
860 BRUFAL, BILLY JADE LOVE TAPIA
861 BUAL, HANNDEL ELMAN
862 BUAL, MARIA SHAHANE LEGASPI
863 BUAL, MARK ANTHONY BUSILAC
864 BUAN, MARJONNEL ARENAS
865 BUCAD, RONALD NAVA
866 BUENA, ACE BERINA
867 BUENA, ADJAY COGUIRON
868 BUENAVENTURA, DHEYLVIN ROY PASCUAL
869 BUENAVENTURA, KIM PACARRO
870 BUENAVENTURA, LOUIE GUERRERO
871 BUENAVENTURA, MARCO FIGUEROA
872 BUENDIA, EDMOND CAPISTRANO
873 BUENDIA, PAULO RUTY DELA CRUZ
874 BUENO, JEAN PAULINE AREVALO
875 BUENO, VINCENT TABLIZO
876 BUENSUCESO, SABRINA LUZ BAUTISTA
877 BUENSUCESO, VERONICA EBERO
878 BUENVIAJE, ROCHELLE MALLARI
879 BUFETE, ERICK RODULFO
880 BUGAY, JASPER JC DUNGCA
881 BUGNAY, JAMES PAUL MA
882 BUGTONG, ERVIN GIM TAMAYO
883 BUGUIS, VANESA BALMORES
884 BUHAT, SER YVES BOLANO
885 BUHAY, CHRIST MATTHEW EVIDENTE
886 BUICO, JOHN RHODERICK RANAY
887 BUIZON, JENNEFER COQUILLA
888 BULADO, BRENN RAMOS
889 BULAGAO, JONATHAN CASIO
890 BULALOC, MARANATHA SEBIAL
891 BULATAO, CLARISSA LYNN TANTAY
892 BULAWAN, JAY MAR RAQUION
893 BULFA, GREG MOJICO
894 BULIYAT, CHESTER BELIT
895 BUMAGAT, MARK BRYAN ZACARIAS
896 BUMALIN, WEDY CHIGWAY
897 BUMANGLAG, RYAN MEDRANO
898 BUMANLAG, DREDD DELA CRUZ
899 BUNCAL, NIKKO JAY VENTURA
900 BUNDOC, KEITH DIVHEN RIBUNAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 20 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
901 BUNDOC, MA CEZARE JESSICA SABINO
902 BUNGAY, ISRAEL CHANECO
903 BURDA, JIREH GUMBAN
904 BURGOS, CHRISTIAN SYKIOCO
905 BURGOS, VIVIEN JOYCE BUCAD
906 BURIAS, ALEXIS FACUNLA
907 BUROG, ARVIC LEPASANA
908 BURTON, RICHARD KENT BACULANLAN
909 BUSA, ALEXANDER MATARAGNON
910 BUSILAN, JAMES BARGADO
911 BUSRAN, CASAN BURUNGAWAN
912 BUSUEGO, ALDRIN BULANAN
913 BUTAY, DESIREE JOSE
914 BUTRA, ADREAN ORTEGA
915 BUÑO, GIBSON CABILLO
916 CAACBAY, JOANNA GRACE BALOLONG
917 CAADLAWON, CHARLON GONZALES
918 CABACUNGAN, MARK ASUNCION
919 CABADING, ARIANNE GUTILBAN
920 CABAGING, CHARLTON CONCEPCION
921 CABAGYO, CHRISTOPHER LEE GUEVARRA
922 CABAHUG, KEVIN REY LANIBA
923 CABAHUG, SOTERO BUNDALIAN
924 CABALAGNAN, ZARAH CHRISTINE POBLETE
925 CABALBAG, RICKY BAL PAQUIA
926 CABALLERO, ALVIN SAYNES
927 CABALLERO, ANGELINE ROSE GUSI
928 CABALLERO, ELLA MAE MAGTAGAD
929 CABALLERO, FRANZ JAPHETH HINAMPAS
930 CABALLERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN CATAMIN
931 CABALLERO, NICHOL BACASNOT
932 CABALONGA, MARK ADRIAN TOBONGBANWA
933 CABAN-NAG, ATHENS CHAOWIL
934 CABANDONG, BREN TEDRICK DILIDILI
935 CABANG, JOSEPH ABACAHIN
936 CABANILLA, FRANCIS JARAVATA
937 CABANILLA, VAL DEMSEY SARMIENTO
938 CABANLIG, KEN TUBAL
939 CABARLE, JOANNE ASIS
940 CABARONG, ARIEL MALTIZO
941 CABATBAT, MARK CHRISTIAN JACINTO
942 CABATO, PHILIP MARTIN LOON
943 CABAÑES, EMY CARLA BRIÑAS
944 CABAÑOG, JAMES ROBERT QUIÑANOLA
945 CABEBE, ADNAN JOSEPH BERAÑA
946 CABEL, JUDE EDGAR GUITARIA
947 CABEL, KARLO ARZAGA
948 CABELES, DEXTER ROSAL
949 CABEROY, MA NENA JOY NAVALLASCA
950 CABERTE, KEN RONALD CAMARGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 21 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
951 CABERTO, KENEEL ARN DOMINGO
952 CABICAL, MARK EDWARD BALLESTEROS
953 CABIGTING, ANGELICA BROMEO
954 CABISARES, VINCENT AGTARAP
955 CABISON, REYVIN TUMALIUAN
956 CABORNAY, JASPER ROD BUCUD
957 CABOTE, CHARMAINE TOLEDO
958 CABRAL, LILIMEI CRISOSTOMO
959 CABRAL, ROMAN CARLOS EUGENIO
960 CABRERA, LORI GEISHA FRONTERAS
961 CABRERA, MELCHOR SAJO
962 CABRERA, MIK ALFRED CHAVEZ
963 CABRITO, JUAN CROSBY PANGANIBAN
964 CABUAL, RENZ PAOLO AQUINO
965 CABUCOY, EMMANUEL SANTOS
966 CABUGOS, JULIE FE ADVINCULA
967 CABUGSA, JERWIN JR DE LEON
968 CABUGSA, LANCE CHRISTIAN JAO
969 CABUGUAS, JAHARA LUMANOG
970 CABUHAT, CHRISTIAN BON RODRIGUEZ
971 CABUHAT, JAN CARLO MAGPOC
972 CABUNGCAL, CHRISTIAN ATIENZA
973 CABUNILAS, JULIUS VONN MARQUEZ
974 CABUSAS, NIKO ECHAVEZ
975 CABUTOTAN, AILEEN ARDELLE COLLADO
976 CABUYADAO, JAMES HARVEY GUILLERMO
977 CACAL, CYRELE GEM LESTE
978 CACAO, BRIGITTE IRISH BUCU
979 CACDAC, JOSE JR BAUTISTA
980 CACHERO, CHERRY MAE CABALAR
981 CACHO, MARC FERDINAND JABONETE
982 CADABA, JENERWIN COLOBONG
983 CADANGAN, JACKSONVILLE MONTAÑEZ
984 CADAO, JULIUS CESAR GUMOP-AS
985 CADASE, CYRES PALAY
986 CADAVERO, EMMANUEL JR PAJARON
987 CADIZ, EMMANUELLE GRACE PERDIZO
988 CADIZ, JAMAL PORNELLOS
989 CADIZ, JOSHUA DANIEL NG
990 CADIZ, NOBEN JAY CORPUZ
991 CAGAOAN, JAMES AARON LOGAN
992 CAGAS, DAVID BEN MATA
993 CAGURANGAN, RHOWEM EL LORENZ MORILLA
994 CAI, JOHN MAZDA MAGTIRA
995 CAINCAY, JOFE CAMPECIÑO
996 CAINGHOG, BILL FRANCIS DIONIO
997 CAIREL, KRISTINE GENTOLEA
998 CAJAYON, EMMALYN FORNOLES
999 CAJIMAT, REYDEL AGPULDO
1000 CALAGOS, MARLON BOSQUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 22 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1001 CALAGUI, ANGELICA GALONG
1002 CALAGUIN, MICHAEL ANTHONY ESPINOZA
1003 CALAIS, JOHN BRYAN ACAYLAR
1004 CALAMBA, JOHN PAUL VILLALVA
1005 CALANO, JEFF MADRIAGA
1006 CALANOG, JOHN LEX ORDEZ
1007 CALAPE, VAL ANTHONY ROMA
1008 CALASIN, ARNOLD MORALES
1009 CALATA, ELWYN II CODERA
1010 CALATRAVA, SHEENA MARIE MURCIA
1011 CALAUTIT, MARC ANTHONY ACOSTA
1012 CALDEA, CHRISTHEA MAE DELA CRUZ
1013 CALDO, KHYLA MARIELLE PAGUIO
1014 CALERA, JONAS ACIBAR
1015 CALIBARA, JOHN-JOHN SENA
1016 CALIBOSO, MARK LAWRENCE BALLESTEROS
1017 CALIBUSO, ALFONSO PERONA
1018 CALICA, JUSTIN DAVE BRITO
1019 CALIMAG, ARNOLD AZMAN
1020 CALIMLIM, JOHN KHEN MENOR
1021 CALIMLIM, KENNETH ROILO EDQUIBAN
1022 CALIMLIM, LESTER MANIPON
1023 CALINDAS, ARMAN DULATRE
1024 CALINGASAN, RAYMUND MARTIN REYES
1025 CALINOG, FLORENZ JUSTIN RAMIREZ
1026 CALIP, JECELLE ELYSSA ESCOBIDO
1027 CALISAAN, REA JOY PANERIO
1028 CALLADO, JUSTINE BERNARD CASTILLO
1029 CALLEJO, JEROME CARRERA
1030 CALLO, ROWEL ROSS COLLANTES
1031 CALMA, RONALD PIÑON
1032 CALO, JUDEL CALAO
1033 CALONGE, CARL JAYSON TORREGOSA
1034 CALPE, NICOLE HARIETTE ALVARAN
1035 CALUBIRAN, MARC LAMBERT VERAME
1036 CALUBONG, DAN HAROLD KING NATIVIDAD
1037 CALUMAG, JHON JEZAR ADOC
1038 CALUMPONG, EDRHAYNE RENZ LIZAMA
1039 CALUNOD, ABIGAIL SUMATRA
1040 CALURA, RODEL AVANCEÑA
1041 CALVADORES, RACQUE TOLLEDO
1042 CALVELO, KIM ALJON BINOSA
1043 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN REY FORTADES
1044 CAMACHO, SAMUEL CEPRIOTO
1045 CAMALIG, RACHELLE JAN YOUNG
1046 CAMALODIN, JOHARIE MACALANDONG
1047 CAMANTILES, KENNETH JOSHUA PAN-OY
1048 CAMARSE, JESSE REY TAYAG
1049 CAMARTIN, LEMUEL ORALE
1050 CAMILA, REY JHON TABAYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 23 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1051 CAMILING, JOVELLE AIMERRENE GABRIEL
1052 CAMINO, MOHAMMAD EMBLAWA
1053 CAMINO, RAYMART ANOS
1054 CAMPANO, JEFFERSON JURADO
1055 CAMPIL, FRANZ CEDRIC MARASIGAN
1056 CAMPILAN, MACGYVER UY
1057 CAMPILAN, PABLO PIZON
1058 CAMPOS, DENNIS JEFFERSON HULIGANGA
1059 CAMPOS, KARL NEIL GABILAN
1060 CAMPOS, MOMAR ACEDILLA
1061 CAMUNAG, MARK BRANDON ROMAN
1062 CANABE, DALE MARK BARDIAGO
1063 CANAPI, CHRISTOPHER LANCE ESPINOSA
1064 CANAPI, JOVILYN LEONES
1065 CANARIA, EUGENIO JR LAGERA
1066 CANASTILLO, JUN WOODROW GOLONDRINA
1067 CANCERAN, VANESSA REYES
1068 CANDELARIA, JOHN KEVIN VILLASOTO
1069 CANDELARIA, KATHLEEN DOMINGO
1070 CANDELARIA, RACHELL ANN
1071 CANDELARIA, RAMAI PANGILINAN
1072 CANDELARIA, REGINA JOY CRISTOBAL
1073 CANDELARIA, ROSENIE MENDEZ
1074 CANIEDO, AL-MARIE JOY DE TORRES
1075 CANINDO, JOSPER RESTI III SAROL
1076 CANLAS, JOSE JASPER VALENCIA
1077 CANO, LOIS ROBERT TAMIS
1078 CANONIZADO, FERDINAND BRANZUELA
1079 CANTILLON, JOSELITO COMISO
1080 CANTINA, CLYDEON MICRO CAFINO
1081 CANTOR, LOU ADRIAN DAAMO
1082 CANTOS, EDESA CANTOS
1083 CANTUTAY, MAE ANN MAGADAN
1084 CAPADNGAN, MAE ANGELIE BAGUIO
1085 CAPALE, ALYSSA ZYRINE VALEROS
1086 CAPANAS, IZL SALAPAR
1087 CAPARIDA, KRISTEL
1088 CAPEDING, KIMBERLY ANNE HAMTO
1089 CAPILLO, EZRA CRUSPE
1090 CAPINPUYAN, GRACE JOY ELORDE
1091 CAPITO, ALROSE RAÑERA
1092 CAPOLA, RHEZIE ANN CRUDA
1093 CAPONPON, CHARISSA VIDEÑA
1094 CAPONPON, JOEVEN DIMAANO
1095 CAPOQUIAN, GERALD GIL JANURAS
1096 CAPUA, DARYL ZARATE
1097 CAPUNAY, AL DELA CRUZ
1098 CAPUZ, MELMAR PALMES
1099 CARACENA, MALCOLM CANTILLAS
1100 CARALDE, REINALYN GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 24 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1101 CARAMAT, JEHU BELTRAN
1102 CARAMAT, JERIC REYES
1103 CARAMAT, MARK ANTHONY LEGASPI
1104 CARANZO, KELVIN CHAVEZ
1105 CARANZO, KIM PUROG
1106 CARBAJAL, MARY ANN COSTANILLA
1107 CARBON, ROSANNA SEBANDAL
1108 CARBONEL, ALDRIN SAPAD
1109 CARBONELL, MARY JOY RAFAEL
1110 CARBONILLA, IRENE MONTE DE RAMOS
1111 CARBONILLA, MARK EZEKIEL SUPATAN
1112 CARDENAS, BENJAMIN JOSE BASIERTO
1113 CARDENAS, CHRISTIAN AMANTE
1114 CARDENAS, RIEN KIER VISITA
1115 CARDENAS, RONEL FALCULAN
1116 CARDINEZ, MIKE RONALD AQUINO
1117 CARIASO, MARIAH RUBELYN GALANG
1118 CARILLO, MARC CHRISTOPHER ROMPE
1119 CARINGAL, KRISTIAN LAWRENCE VILLAR
1120 CARIÑO, ALDEN SAGARIO
1121 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN JADE DAQUIOAG
1122 CARIÑO, MARK JOSEPH LAZAGA
1123 CARIÑO, MICKHAEL MAYO
1124 CARIÑO, RESSIA BOSQUILLOS
1125 CARLOS, KAREN CHRISTELLE ENGAY
1126 CARLOS, MA CHRISTINE DIMAANO
1127 CARLOS, RONALD ALVIN DELACRUZ
1128 CARLOTA, LESTER CASTILLO
1129 CARMONA, BEBIEROSE OTTO
1130 CARMONA, LEAH TORRES
1131 CARO, CLEENE ANGELINO
1132 CARO, JEFF CHARLES ENRIQUEZ
1133 CARPIO, BARNE ROXETTE GADIANE
1134 CARPIO, KRIZELLE CAJUCOM
1135 CARPIO, PAUL JOSEPH FAUSTINO
1136 CARPIO, ROSE ANN ANYAYA
1137 CARPO, LORETO VENTURA
1138 CARREON, ANGELICA BALCUEVA
1139 CARREON, EDMER GAMILLA
1140 CARREON, JOEY LLANTINO
1141 CARREON, JULIUS CEASAR LARIOSA
1142 CARREON, MARVIN PINEDA
1143 CARRERA, CHERRY MAE MONTALES
1144 CARRERA, JUAIYMAH DAQUIZ
1145 CARTAGENA, JEFFREY TUTANIA
1146 CARTAJENAS, DANILO JR EROY
1147 CASALME, MARK JONATHAN EVANGELISTA
1148 CASAMAYOR, KEVIN MER AGUILAR
1149 CASANILLO, ROMY CAÑETE
1150 CASANOVA, NIÑO JOHN PAUL MAPALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 25 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1151 CASAO, MURIEL VENICE ADDUCOL
1152 CASARES, MARY JOYCE FAJARDO
1153 CASAS, ANA DOMINIQUE CANUDAY
1154 CASAS, BENHUR JR BAUTISTA
1155 CASCABEL, GIO MARTIN ELFA
1156 CASCARA, APRIL ROSE BALINTONGOG
1157 CASCARRO, VANESSA LORDAN
1158 CASERES, EXCELLEE JOY NAVIA
1159 CASERO, JOHN ARVIL LEYSES
1160 CASSION, GILBERT GIGAWIN
1161 CASTAÑEDA, RAPHAEL NICO SEPRADO
1162 CASTILLO, BILLY JAYSON MARASIGAN
1163 CASTILLO, CHERRY DONATO
1164 CASTILLO, EFREN JR CABACANG
1165 CASTILLO, ELENA CUNTAPAY
1166 CASTILLO, ERIC LOPEZ
1167 CASTILLO, HARVEY TONOG
1168 CASTILLO, JAYVEEN PLATA
1169 CASTILLO, JESREL RANEZ
1170 CASTILLO, KRISTOFFER JAYSON LABAYOG
1171 CASTILLO, MA HAZEL TAWATAO
1172 CASTILLO, MICHAEL JAY ABEJUELA
1173 CASTILLO, PAUL JAMES DUTERTE
1174 CASTILLO, QUEENTINE SETH NABONG
1175 CASTILLO, RALPH MATTHEW GUYO
1176 CASTILLO, SHANE BALICAO
1177 CASTILLON, BENELLE JOSE PALSIS
1178 CASTRICIONES, MICHAEL DEFIESTA
1179 CASTRO, ANTHONY JOHN CHRISTOPHER
1180 CASTRO, GABRIELLE LEIN LASEGAN
1181 CASTRO, JOHN PAUL JIMENEZ
1182 CASTRO, KIERVIN RAYMUNDO
1183 CASTRO, MARVIN OBOSA
1184 CASTRO, MICHAEL SIAZON
1185 CASTRO, RYAN LABILLES
1186 CASTRO, VICTORIO YAN
1187 CASTRONUEVO, MARCO RUIZ
1188 CASTROVERDE, RESINNEH REUNIDO
1189 CASUCO, MARY JOY LITADA
1190 CATAGUE, RHODA PALAMINE
1191 CATALAN, EVAN UNDALOK
1192 CATAPANG, JAN HENDRIX RAZON
1193 CATAPANG, MONICA MAY CARITATIVO
1194 CATARMAN, JEPTHE JAMES CARTONEROS
1195 CATBAGAN, RALPH EVANS CARREON
1196 CATEIS, WENGIE REGALARIO
1197 CATERBAS, KENNETH FLORIDA
1198 CATIGTIG, DANNO DWAINE DETANGCO
1199 CATIPON, JOHN REYMAR ALBINDO
1200 CATIVO, ALJON CASIQUIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 26 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1201 CATOLICO, SAMME JOHN CASTULO
1202 CATON, ANGELO ALCANTARA
1203 CAUBE, GREGGORIO PITOR
1204 CAUILAN, NICK BRYAN DELEQUEÑA
1205 CAUTIVAR, NOEL JR MANITO
1206 CAUTON, JENNIFER ADVIENTO
1207 CAW-IS, MARSHAL ANDISO
1208 CAWAGAS, CLAIRE VENICE RAMOS
1209 CAYANAN, JAYSON BISDA
1210 CAYARI, RICKY NICOLAS
1211 CAYE, MOHAMMAD SHUAIB II ANGANTAP
1212 CAYETANO, CASSANDRA DAWN GRATIL
1213 CAÑA, GEORGE JR TUYCO
1214 CAÑANES, KASSANDRA CAHMELLE TABUYOG
1215 CAÑETE, ALJIE SANDAYO
1216 CAÑETE, KHELAN CYRIL SECUYA
1217 CAÑETE, REYMOND ABALAYAN
1218 CAÑEZO, MARK AMIEL CHAN
1219 CEDO, CERES VICTORIA ONA
1220 CEDRON, IRISH JANE TALAGTAG
1221 CEJES, JOHN PAUL MARIANO
1222 CEJUELA, JULIENE CHLOE LUAGUE
1223 CELESTE, MARIAN IGNALAGA
1224 CELIS, LYDELL JALENNA SANTOS
1225 CELLAN, MARIA ROMELYN SALOMON
1226 CELSO, DANICA MAE MUSNGI
1227 CENA, SIMREN JOSHUA AMISTOSO
1228 CENAS, RYAN MONTILLA
1229 CENIZA, FRANZ JOSEF JUCOM
1230 CENIZA, JUDELENE ANN BALMERA
1231 CENIZA, KEITH JANN BAJENTING
1232 CENTINO, ROMEL LORCA
1233 CERDA, RICK MARTELL MILAGROSA
1234 CEREZO, JIM CARL ABALOS
1235 CERNERO, CRYSTAL VILLONES
1236 CEROS, JIE GULANZA
1237 CERVANTES, APPLE CRUZ
1238 CERVANTES, JONNALYN TORRES
1239 CEÑIR, DONICA CELOZA
1240 CHAN, BENSON JAMES UY
1241 CHAN, JOHN NORMAN FLORES
1242 CHAN, MARIA CZERINA REYES
1243 CHAN, VANESSA BASALI
1244 CHANBONPIN, CHESTER UY
1245 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE PATRON
1246 CHAVEZ, GODFREY HOFILEÑA
1247 CHAVEZ, JESSICA GRACE LAGRIMAS
1248 CHAVEZ, LESTER GONZALES
1249 CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE ABELLO
1250 CHAVEZ, ZHARRA MAE BITCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 27 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1251 CHIANG, WEN KOK II LIM
1252 CHILAM, CIANNE LYNNE MARRERO
1253 CHING, ROBI ANNE PLACER
1254 CHIO, ZAMIR TIANCHON
1255 CHIU, JAMES EDUARD AU
1256 CHU, MARL HENSON ATILANO
1257 CHUA, ARELL RAE HIPOLITO
1258 CHUA, CHRISTIAN CASIÑO
1259 CHUA, JEFFREY ADAMERO
1260 CHUA, MATTHEW GAPUZ
1261 CHUA, NADINE LADYLOU TIU
1262 CHUA, PAUL MITCHELL CORTEZ
1263 CHUA, YING GO THOMAS JULIAN DELA VEGA
1264 CHUNGYAS, NIKKI GADDANG
1265 CIDRO, MARK KEVIN TOMILLOSO
1266 CIELO, RONNIE ESTADOR
1267 CIPRIANO, NICO MOSNGE
1268 CIRON, DON ANTHONY SORIANO
1269 CIRUJALES, KARL JASPER JOHN SALAZAR
1270 CLARITO, ANGELO DIAZ
1271 CLAUDIO, JERVIE VALENCIA
1272 CLAURA, MYLENE MATA
1273 CLAVERIA, DONALD REY PEÑA
1274 CLEOFAS, IVAN CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
1275 CLEOFE, SANDRA VARGAS
1276 CLEOPAS, JEREMIE OJENDRAS
1277 CLIDORO, DEAN DOMENIQUE EVANGELISTA
1278 CLIMACO, JAMES PAUL AREOLA
1279 CLORES, JEV SANCHA
1280 CO, MARK ALDRICH NGO
1281 CO, WIN CHUI MAURILLO
1282 COBILLA, ROMAR CUNANAN
1283 COGONON, RYAN DE LA PEÑA
1284 COLEGIO, MARK KEVIN TRINIDAD
1285 COLICO, JOHN CARLO STA ISABEL
1286 COLLANTES, FRANCIS CUEVAS
1287 COLLERA, JEROME MACATO
1288 COLOMA, ANGEL BULAN
1289 COLOSO, JOHN KEVIN TOLENTINO
1290 COMBO, ANGELYN GAN
1291 COMENDADOR, KEVIN MERCADER
1292 COMENDADOR, MARCO MONIÑO
1293 COMIA, CZARINNAH YVONNE CONTEMPLACION
1294 COMIA, IAN MARASIGAN
1295 COMIA, JEFFREY MANALO
1296 COMIA, NICOLE CLAUS
1297 COMPANION, JOSE CARLO GOLES
1298 CONCEPCION, CHRYZAIKA ADESNA
1299 CONCEPCION, JOSE ELEAZAR MENDOZA
1300 CONCON, PHILIPH HENSON NOROMBABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 28 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1301 CONDAR, ANSARODIN JR EPIS
1302 CONDE, JOHN ROYCE GUANTIA
1303 CONDE, PRINCESS BRUCALES
1304 CONDES, JOVIN ADVINCULA
1305 CONOCONO, NEIL JOHN UMALI
1306 CONOL, FILOMENO III BILBAO
1307 CONSEBIDO, JOHN LESTER GARCELLANO
1308 CONSTANTINO, JANINE REGIO
1309 CONSTANTINO, JEROME CLAMONTE
1310 CONSTANTINO, LARRY JAY ENAGA
1311 CONSUNJI, SOLIVER TASIC
1312 CONTI, EDWARD RAPHAEL ANDAL
1313 CONTRERAS, DEXTER ALCANTARA
1314 CORAL, JANJANEL CABANGON
1315 CORALAT, RIENHARD LAURON
1316 CORCEGA, ARTURO JR SALES
1317 CORDERO, FATIMA MARIE VERGARA
1318 CORNEJO, VINCENT LOUIE AUSTRIA
1319 CORNELL, NAJER BUTANAS
1320 CORNITES, NOEL ALCARDE
1321 CORONEJO, ROMEO II SANCHEZ
1322 CORONEJO, ROMEO III SANCHEZ
1323 CORONEL, CARL JASON ANGELES
1324 CORONEL, JESSIE PINILI
1325 CORONEL, KHRISTINE JUAN
1326 COROS, EDVERG ADATO
1327 CORPIN, NELJUN PONPON
1328 CORPUS, LEONEL THOM GARY LEGITIMAS
1329 CORPUZ, CLARICE SANDY CORRALES
1330 CORPUZ, JUVIE AGRIMOR
1331 CORPUZ, LLOYD ROLAND CABACUNGAN
1332 CORPUZ, LUIS JR RAMOS
1333 CORPUZ, MARTIN JACOB ESTRELLA
1334 CORPUZ, RENZ ALDRINE ALBANO
1335 CORRE, JUDITH ARRANGUEZ
1336 CORSINO, RYNELL GARNICA
1337 CORTES, JOANNA PASA
1338 CORTEZ, CLINT CONTRERAS
1339 CORTEZ, EDGARDO JAVIER
1340 CORTEZ, GLEN AGOLTO
1341 CORTEZ, JEAN DERRICK GUERRERO
1342 CORTEZ, JOSEPH VINO CRUZ
1343 CORTEZ, NIKKO ARCHIE ROLANDO ANCHETA
1344 CORTEZ, PATRICK BACANTO
1345 CORVERA, GLENN MARK ISAAC
1346 COSAIN, ABDULLAH MUSANIPH
1347 COSCOS, DENNIS AVERGONZADO
1348 COSME, RED AGUILAR
1349 COSTALES, RONALD
1350 COSTINA, MYRTLE NICOLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 29 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1351 COYOCA, CLAUDETTE MAGBANUA
1352 CRAVE, JOELSON BALAQUIT
1353 CREDO, KENNETH JAMES ABELLA
1354 CREENCIA, JOHAN PATRICK DIGO
1355 CRESENCIO, RICHFIELD REY VILLAFLOR
1356 CRISTOBAL, EMMANUEL DAVID
1357 CRISTOBAL, GERARD ERVIN URREA
1358 CRISTOBAL, GEROME EDWARD URREA
1359 CRUCILLO, RALPH TIBAYAN
1360 CRUZ, ABIGAIL JOAQUIN
1361 CRUZ, APRIL JOY SUNGA
1362 CRUZ, CESAR JR GABRENTINA
1363 CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER IVAN VICENTE
1364 CRUZ, ELVIN BARTOLOME
1365 CRUZ, EULYSSES CRUZ
1366 CRUZ, JESSICA MAE CHAN
1367 CRUZ, JEZEL DYN ALACABA
1368 CRUZ, JILLIAN CAYMAN
1369 CRUZ, JODY MAE ESPINOSA
1370 CRUZ, LIEZEL DEL VALLE
1371 CRUZ, LOIS CARL AARON TAYAG
1372 CRUZ, MA MONIQUE MEMORACION
1373 CRUZ, MARIAN IVY VELASQUEZ
1374 CRUZ, MARK DEMIE MALLARI
1375 CRUZ, MARVIN PALATTAO
1376 CRUZ, MERWIN SANTOS
1377 CRUZ, RAQUEL CABUBOS
1378 CRUZ, REXOR JOSHUA OBEDA
1379 CRUZ, RUSSEL JAY PANIS
1380 CRUZ, VIRGILIO JR MANESE
1381 CRUZADO, CAROL QUINTO
1382 CUALQUERA, KEITH IAN PAMA
1383 CUARTO, CINDY GALEMBA
1384 CUATON, JESRIEL DULLO
1385 CUBANGBANG, VLADIMIR CORPUZ
1386 CUBOL, ROSELLE LAYUGAN
1387 CUDAL, ROMILLO JR FURIGAY
1388 CUDIA, ANJANETTE DUCABO
1389 CUENCA, DYAN ERIKA HERNANDEZ
1390 CUETO, JAMES MARK EVANGELISTA
1391 CUETO, LADY HENESHIE PEDRO
1392 CUETO, RALPH ILAGAN
1393 CUEVAS, BENEDICT GAVIOLA
1394 CUEVAS, JESSLIE DE CLARO
1395 CUI, NIKKO NOEL GAYARES
1396 CULANAG, BERNARDINO JR JOYOHOY
1397 CULIUAN, IAN KEITH ANTONIO
1398 CULLADOS, JELLICA RAMOS
1399 CUNANAN, EDSEL JOHN VELASQUEZ
1400 CUNANAN, LODETTE CASTAÑARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 30 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1401 CUNANAN, MA LUISA REYES
1402 CUNANAN, VINCENT LAYUG
1403 CUNTAPAY, CRISEL GACUTAN
1404 CURA, CYRILLE BUÑO
1405 CURAMEN, AVERY GABUTINA
1406 CUSTODIO, ANDREW TONNEY ARANAS
1407 CUSTODIO, JOHN DARRYL NIPALES
1408 CUSTODIO, MARK ANTHONY BADION
1409 CUSTODIO, RAUL JR OÑEZ
1410 CUTORA, ROLANDO JR CARILLO
1411 CUYCO, JESAR JOHN EBUENGA
1412 DAASIN, ROSEBON SAMBO
1413 DACANAY, DAWN MARLOW DASALLA
1414 DACAR, MICHELLE GORDO
1415 DACARA, ANGEL MARK AUSTRIA
1416 DACLES, CHERRY KAREN NACIN
1417 DACOYASAN, DONITA ROSE FRANCO
1418 DACQUEL, CHESCA JANINE VILLANUEVA
1419 DACQUEL, EUNICE ANN MOSTOLES
1420 DACUMOS, CLARK DANIEL GUMANGAN
1421 DACUMOS, JAYVEE DULATRE
1422 DACUTAN, JOHN OBLIGADO
1423 DAEP, JOE MARI DISPO
1424 DAGADAS, SYRAH LAGUNSAY
1425 DAGALEA, SHERYL BARREDO
1426 DAGAN, BRYAN SHEAN BARTOLOME
1427 DAGANIO, RYAN GAYOSO
1428 DAGDAG, KELVIN QUINTAL
1429 DAGDAGEN, MICHICO ANNE ALMENDRAL
1430 DAGOHOY, KARL VINCENT
1431 DAGUINOD, MARK JULUIS TELYAIN
1432 DAGUNA, ANGELO SINNUNG
1433 DAHANG, MARIEGOLD POCONG
1434 DAHIM, LYNDIMAR JADJALI
1435 DAL, DALE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
1436 DALA, PAOLO SABATE
1437 DALANDAS, MAISARA UTTO
1438 DALIDA, JOHN BENEDICT MADRIÑO
1439 DALISAY, JHOLAND GALANG
1440 DALISAY, MIEL MARK MAGNAYE
1441 DALUDDUNG, JOHN MARK FORMARIO
1442 DAMALERIO, BERNIE BALOGO
1443 DANDAN, MICHELLE JANE ADQUILEN
1444 DANGATAN, FLORANTE WACANGAN
1445 DANGIWAN, VAN JENICO OBALLES
1446 DANIPOG, GUILLERMO III ARICAYOS
1447 DANIS, FRANCIS MANCAO
1448 DANQUE, GELA CALVO
1449 DAOA, DAPHNE ESCORIDO
1450 DAOWAG, CAROL ASWIGUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 31 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1451 DAOWAN, KARLA GRACE VILORIA
1452 DAPAR, ALYSSA MARIE OMAC
1453 DAPAR, TREXIE RIA CASEÑAS
1454 DAPITO, JUSTINE MARIE LAUDE
1455 DAPROZA, GERARD HERNANDEZ
1456 DAQUILA, MICHAEL ANGELO
1457 DAQUIZ, MARK ALDRIN MAGTALAS
1458 DAR JUAN, ELLAINE DE VEGA
1459 DARACAN, KEVIN KATE REGINALDO
1460 DASCO, DAN PAUL ALARCON
1461 DATA, GILSON LLOYD RIVERA
1462 DATAN, JOHN MICHAEL MEDRANA
1463 DATARO, MARVIN JAY OROZCO
1464 DATILES, ORLANDAVE OCILLOS
1465 DATILES, PHILIP ALVIOLA
1466 DATING, KARLA MAE ILIGAN
1467 DATU, JEROMY ATCHICO
1468 DATU, JOLINA PINLAC
1469 DATU, KIMBERLY DAYRIT
1470 DATU-OTO, AMEL KEMAR UDDIN
1471 DATUCALI, YASSER ALI
1472 DATUMANONG, BOLKIA SALACAYAN
1473 DATUMANONG, MANSOR BALABAGAN
1474 DAULONG, KRISTOFFER GERSON MANGMANG
1475 DAUS, REYMARC NALZARO
1476 DAVID, AVIAN LOU GUEVARRA
1477 DAVID, JHON RAY ARIOLA
1478 DAVID, JONATHAN LOZANO
1479 DAVID, KENT JOHN DEGUZMAN
1480 DAVID, MARGIE AMORES
1481 DAVID, RALPH JUSTIN SIMBULAN
1482 DAVID, RON DANIEL MANUGUE
1483 DAWATON, THANIA MASSAGAN
1484 DAWENG, ISRAEL CARBONEL
1485 DAYAG, PRINCESS TACTACAN
1486 DAYAG, REIHNARD CARANGUIAN
1487 DAYAME, LESLY MUÑEZ
1488 DAYAON, ANDREW ALPAY
1489 DAYAPERA, MARK JASON RASAY
1490 DAYRIT, JHESSIE HOWEL SARE
1491 DAZO, DAVID AARON GALICANO
1492 DAZO, MARJORIE AVILLA
1493 DAÑAS, ARVIN RAMADA
1494 DAÑAS, DARRELL DUAT
1495 DE ASIS, KEELVER LEOPOLDO
1496 DE CASTRO, AMER JEREL PARAGAS
1497 DE CASTRO, KURT MAYNARD VILLANERA
1498 DE CASTRO, MONICA EBREO
1499 DE CELLO, PRECIOUS MARIE ICASIAM
1500 DE CHAVEZ, DARELL CASIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 32 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1501 DE GRANO, PRINCESS MAICA ALFARO
1502 DE GUIA, KEVIN CATANGHAL
1503 DE GUZMAN, BERNIE KIEL AGULLO
1504 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE CAPULI
1505 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE SANTOS
1506 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE MENDOZA
1507 DE GUZMAN, CZERYNA AYRA PAGARAGAN
1508 DE GUZMAN, EDEN MAE MUTUC
1509 DE GUZMAN, GAEA ESPIRITU
1510 DE GUZMAN, JEMIMA GUSTILO
1511 DE GUZMAN, JETHRO THONY ROSARIO
1512 DE GUZMAN, JEZZILYN PASCUA
1513 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL ARVIOLA
1514 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL MUNOZ
1515 DE GUZMAN, MARIA PHOBIE GARCIA
1516 DE GUZMAN, MARLON DE GUZMAN
1517 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN JANETTE PADILLA
1518 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE RAMOS
1519 DE GUZMAN, MARY PAULINE RIVERA
1520 DE GUZMAN, ORLANDO CALULOT
1521 DE JESUS, ALBERT SILVA
1522 DE JESUS, JEREMY JERIQUE TEODORO
1523 DE JESUS, LEA MARIE DOMEN
1524 DE JESUS, MARY JOY CASIMIRO
1525 DE JUSTO, APRIL JOHN MANAGING
1526 DE LA CRUZ, JOEFFREY JOHN SALVACION
1527 DE LA CRUZ, KARISA ROSAN CABUYAO
1528 DE LA ROSA, KATRINA CHRIZELLE BAON
1529 DE LARA, DOMINIQUE POCHOLO PITPIT
1530 DE LAS ALAS, ROGELLE PAREDES
1531 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN CASTRO
1532 DE LEON, DONNA BUERGO
1533 DE LEON, EDWARD VILLABESA
1534 DE LEON, JAMES EMERSON BARTE
1535 DE LEON, JODIE DANIELLE PASAMIT
1536 DE LEON, JOHN RONNIEL CASTILLO
1537 DE LEON, KHAMILLE RICALDE
1538 DE LEON, MARTIN RABBI DALISAY
1539 DE LEON, PAUL DANIEL CASTELO
1540 DE LEON, ROD NIÑO FIGUEROA
1541 DE LEON, WILFRED TAVERNA
1542 DE LIMA, DIANDRA PALMA
1543 DE LOS REYES, CHRISTOPHER REY MONTEMAYOR
1544 DE LOS SANTOS, ALAN JEFF MAQUEDA
1545 DE LOS SANTOS, HANNAH MAE OBIEN
1546 DE LOS SANTOS, NEVIA RUALES
1547 DE LOS SANTOS, RACHELLE ANN VERDEFLOR
1548 DE LUNA, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
1549 DE MESA, RUSSEL RENZ CAYANAN
1550 DE OCAMPO, RANDEL BORIS VICENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 33 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1551 DE QUIROZ, RUBEN JR CAMACHO
1552 DE VERA, APRIL MARIE ARCIGA
1553 DE VERA, LEDY LEAHN CATANGOGAN
1554 DE VERA, LESTER RYAN CO
1555 DEANG, GERALD VILLOTA
1556 DEANON, COLLENE NICOLE ARTATES
1557 DEAPERA, DEXTER MANRIQUE
1558 DEBIL, KENNE BENJO AMATA
1559 DECANO, JEFFERSON VITALES
1560 DECANO, MOISES ARELLANO
1561 DECANO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
1562 DECENA, KRISTINE MAY NAVARRO
1563 DECENA, MARK GREGORY PANG-ES
1564 DECOLONGON, BRYAN KINGSLEY
1565 DEGALA, GREGORIO JR CURAMENG
1566 DEGOLLADO, JESECA DEDICATORIA
1567 DEGUCENA, CHARLES RAYJAN COLIMBO
1568 DEGUILMO, MARK KEVIN SEVILLANO
1569 DEIPARINE, DOLLY LYKA
1570 DEJAÑO, DIMPLE POTOY
1571 DEJURAS, JOENES ILAGAN
1572 DEL CAMPO, RAMIR MADEJA
1573 DEL CASTILLO, JOEMAR PAYUMO
1574 DEL FIERRO, ALEXANDREAU MENDOZA
1575 DEL MUNDO, EDILBERT MENGUITO
1576 DEL MUNDO, JONATHAN OTERO
1577 DEL MUNDO, MIKE JOSEPH BALINGIT
1578 DEL RIO, SYDELLE THESS DONASCO
1579 DEL ROSARIO, AL CHRISTIAN DRIZ
1580 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTOPHER MORALES
1581 DEL ROSARIO, DONNA DAWN DELA ROSA
1582 DEL ROSARIO, EDISON MARK CHUBBY DULNUAN
1583 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON RAFANAN
1584 DEL ROSARIO, JONATHAN GAZMIN
1585 DEL ROSARIO, KATHREEN LOUISE PASCUAL
1586 DEL ROSARIO, MAYBELLE LAMOC
1587 DELA CERNA, JONN DON SOLIBIO
1588 DELA CRUZ, ARGIE HART FLORIDA
1589 DELA CRUZ, ARIEL RUEGAS
1590 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN MANGALUS
1591 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN DIZON
1592 DELA CRUZ, CHARIBEL AGNOL
1593 DELA CRUZ, DARREN CARLOS HERNANDEZ
1594 DELA CRUZ, EPIPHANY RACINES
1595 DELA CRUZ, GENE EUCLID TORRES
1596 DELA CRUZ, HO WAN
1597 DELA CRUZ, JAY FRANCE GABO
1598 DELA CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MACAHILAS
1599 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER CAMASURA
1600 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 34 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1601 DELA CRUZ, KARLA MAE TRINIDAD
1602 DELA CRUZ, KATRINE LACHICA
1603 DELA CRUZ, KENNY JAKE GUTIERREZ
1604 DELA CRUZ, KINE BIGAY
1605 DELA CRUZ, MA JHUBHEL SISON
1606 DELA CRUZ, MARC JOSEPH ESPLANA
1607 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE GARCIA
1608 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY SON
1609 DELA CRUZ, MARK FRANCIS PORLAJE
1610 DELA CRUZ, MARK JAMES LAPPAY
1611 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOEL LANDICHO
1612 DELA CRUZ, MARL EINSTEIN GURAT
1613 DELA CRUZ, MARLON REYES
1614 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY SEVILLA
1615 DELA CRUZ, NOEL JR SUDARIA
1616 DELA CRUZ, OSCAR JR TOBIAS
1617 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND TIMARIO
1618 DELA CRUZ, RICHIE KEN FERNANDEZ
1619 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO RAPOSAS
1620 DELA LUZ, CHRISTY GENOTA
1621 DELA PEÑA, JAKE SOBERANO
1622 DELA PEÑA, JASPER ABANA
1623 DELA PEÑA, JAYNELLE ANNE QUINTANO
1624 DELA PEÑA, MARCELO JR GARCIA
1625 DELA PEÑA, WILFREDO JR TILLES
1626 DELA ROSA, GENESIS VALENCIA
1627 DELA ROSA, JEZREEL JOANNE EVANGELISTA
1628 DELA ROSA, RODRIGO JR DOCALLOS
1629 DELA TORRE, JANJADE DELA PEÑA
1630 DELA TORRE, JAYVEE IRLANDA
1631 DELA TORRE, KHO LYNE LOPEZ
1632 DELA TORRE, RON MARK SISON
1633 DELA VEGA, JOHN RYAN SOL
1634 DELADIA, RONALD DONES
1635 DELECTOR, JOHN RYAN BOLONIA
1636 DELFIN, EDWARD HARVEY ANDRADE
1637 DELGADO, RENZ DE JUAN
1638 DELIZO, JULIE JR JAMERO
1639 DELMO, HAULA SALI
1640 DELOS REYES, APRIL ADVIENTO
1641 DELOS REYES, DEOVIENE BARADE
1642 DELOS REYES, JESSA MAY OMAPAS
1643 DELOS REYES, JOHN HARVIE ODANGO
1644 DELOS REYES, JOMIL LOPEZ
1645 DELOS REYES, MARIEL TARNATE
1646 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL GABRIEL ONG
1647 DELOS REYES, ZHARA MARIE YOCTE
1648 DELOS SANTOS, JOMAR TAMONDONG
1649 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN SALVANIA
1650 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JOHN SADE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 35 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1651 DELOS SANTOS, RONA QUIAMCO
1652 DELUESTE, HARISAH SANTILLAN
1653 DEMANDANTE, JOSE SALVADOR JUANITO JJ REMOLLO
1654 DEMDAM, RIZZA JOY AVENION
1655 DENQUE, JAMES PATES
1656 DEODORES, PAUL EARVIN MEDENILLA
1657 DEOPANTE, JOYMEE LAODINIO
1658 DEQUELLA, JASON MANALO
1659 DEQUIN, JOHN MICHAEL HIPOLEO
1660 DERI, JOYCE GRACILLA
1661 DERILO, KEVIN RUSSEL ANTIPOLO
1662 DERRAMAS, PRILLSON CANANUA
1663 DESPE, JOHN EDWARD MANGULABNAN
1664 DEVIBAR, MICHELLE JADRAQUE
1665 DEYAN, JEFFREY BANIAGA
1666 DIABO, ALINOR PESCADOR
1667 DIAGMEL, RACHEL BOLIVAR
1668 DIAL, ALJON DAMASCO
1669 DIALOGO, ELAIZA MANZANO
1670 DIAMANTE, BEATRICE ROSE CAPARAS
1671 DIAMEL, ASNIFHA AMBOR
1672 DIATA, JOHN LEO CORABLES
1673 DIAZ, ANDREAN
1674 DIAZ, FELBERT AMOYEN
1675 DIAZ, JOHN SMITH DASAL
1676 DIAZ, KRIZELLE PRADO
1677 DIAZ, MARY CAMILLE GRACE
1678 DICHOS, KENNETH REYNOSO
1679 DICHOSO, ELOISA LIANNE GRAZA
1680 DICHOSO, MA SAMANTHA TATUALLA
1681 DICHOSO, MARK RYAN GUIRUELA
1682 DICO, MARY GERALDINE OLANDA
1683 DIDAL, NIKKO JOHN PAUL ICOY
1684 DIGAL, JOVIE BRINA
1685 DIGAL, LEIKA MARIE ZARATE
1686 DIGGAY, JEMIMA FREDA BALDONADO
1687 DIMAANO, BEVERLY BERDEJO
1688 DIMABUYU, PATRICK CAMERINO
1689 DIMAKILING, JACOB SAM VILLARANTE
1690 DIMALALUAN, AEJAY PAOLO POSO
1691 DIMALANTA, ALJON LEGASPI
1692 DIMALANTA, KRISCEL ESGUERRA
1693 DIMALEN, MAIMONA KASAN
1694 DIMAS, RAMIRO JR PAREJA
1695 DIMAUN, DAVID LAWRENZ DAVID
1696 DIMAYACYAC, EUGENE TACLA
1697 DIMAYUGA, JOSEPH PAULO MAXIMO
1698 DIMEN, GEORGE JR LETADA
1699 DIMLA, ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
1700 DINEROS, MARISSA LASAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 36 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1701 DINGAL, ALLYSA MAE MANALANSAN
1702 DINGDING, DISNEY DAWN PEREZ
1703 DINGDING, RUJIE LYN LUTERO
1704 DIOCARES, AZALEA VIERNES
1705 DIOKO, JEFERSON RESPONDO
1706 DIOLA, ROMEDIL ALINGASA
1707 DIONGSON, RALPH MICHAEL ABELLO
1708 DIONISIO, EDMAR TALADUA
1709 DIONISIO, ZARAH NIKKA AGSAMOSAM
1710 DIONSON, JAMES REDEN CAPUYAN
1711 DIPASUPIL, JOHN ANTHONY SEGUI
1712 DIPATUAN, ABDULHALIM MUNSAY
1713 DIPATUAN, FATMA YUSOPH
1714 DIRECTO, MARK ISRAEL CARIG
1715 DITA, ANDREI RAPHAEL PEREZ
1716 DITCHELLA, EDEN SERATO
1717 DIVINA, JOVIE BATILES
1718 DIZON, AIJAY ANGELES
1719 DIZON, DENLEE DAYRIT
1720 DIZON, DIOSDADO SUPAN
1721 DIZON, KATE KATHERINE KAY BALUNCIO
1722 DIZON, LITO JR PORTUGUEZ
1723 DIZON, MARK ANDRIAN TRINIDAD
1724 DIZON, MIRA JOY MOLDERA
1725 DIZON, MISTY ROSE SALAS
1726 DIZON, STEFFANY MAE IBARROLA
1727 DIZON, ZYRR EFFHRAIM BALUCA
1728 DOBEL, GERALD ILUL
1729 DOBLUIS, LOUIE PATRICK CANLAS
1730 DOCTOLERO, ETHEL GRACE MAMUYAC
1731 DOCTOR, MARFEL INTAL
1732 DOLLESON, TROY ALVIN DELOSA
1733 DOLORES, KAYNE MANUEL
1734 DOLORFINO, DIANE DELOS SANTOS
1735 DOMACENA, GLEN EMIL BUEN
1736 DOMAGTOY, JEXER SACAYAN
1737 DOMANTAY, EDUARDO GUEVARRA
1738 DOMEGSE, ALBERT JR CAYABAS
1739 DOMEYEG, HARMON JEROME LAGMAN
1740 DOMINGO, AGA MANUEL RUIZ
1741 DOMINGO, ALEX GOMEZ
1742 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
1743 DOMINGO, MARY JANE QUIMAT
1744 DOMINGO, PAMELA JANINE BALIGOD
1745 DOMINGO, ROSALIE MORTA
1746 DOMINGUEZ, KARLO SANCALA
1747 DOMINGUIANO, MARISSA
1748 DOMINIA, KEVIN BATO
1749 DONATO, CARYL VIVIANA MAY PALOGAN
1750 DONATO, HERALD JR DE LUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 37 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1751 DONATO, JOHN TRISTAN TADIOSA
1752 DORIA, MITCHELLE IAN COLON
1753 DOROMAL, JANIEL JAMES LOMOCSO
1754 DORON, LLOYD ANTHONY BINONGO
1755 DOSTO, JOHN FRANCIS OLIVEROS
1756 DOTE, CHERY DAVALOS
1757 DRICE, RAMON CORNELIUS TORRES
1758 DUAVIS, KELVIN ESCUADRA
1759 DUBLON, CYKEEN BOFILL
1760 DUCULAN, REY MARK BERONIO
1761 DUCUSIN, JOSE LORENZO AUSTRIA
1762 DUERO, KATHLEEN MAE TOLENTINO
1763 DUERO, MA THERESA SARABILLO
1764 DUEÑAS, IRVIN REYNALD GONZALES
1765 DUGAN, GLEN LLENA
1766 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JAYROSE COCHOCO
1767 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JEFF DY
1768 DUHILAG, JOSEPH JESSE SABADO
1769 DULAWAN, DENNIS NANGLEGAN
1770 DULAY, DEXTER PACLIBARE
1771 DULCE, MEGA KAIZA YU
1772 DULGUIME, JOHNREL NAVARRO
1773 DULLE, CLARK ADAM CZAR PARAY
1774 DULLER, RHEA MARSHA NASSAIL
1775 DULLIN, JULIET DALUZ
1776 DULNUAN, EFRAIM POHNOC
1777 DULNUAN, PETER JOHN MAGUILAO
1778 DULOS, JEUCEL LORENZ JANAYAN
1779 DUMADAG, JESSA MARIELLE LUMOR
1780 DUMAGO, SHERWIN LESTER YAP
1781 DUMAGUING, JULIUS DEAN BALUYOT
1782 DUMAGUIT, JERFEL MARIE ALGADIPE
1783 DUMANGAS, EUNICE BALUYOT
1784 DUMAOG, LIMARBENZON LITOHON
1785 DUMAPI, JACKSON APPAH
1786 DUMASIG, LOUIE RELOBAN
1787 DUMBRIGUE, ALJON MAHINAY
1788 DUMELOD, DONNE JOLLEE CUTARAN
1789 DUMLAO, DENNIS PAUL AGAMAO
1790 DUMLAO, MARK AL PAPAGAYO
1791 DUMPIT, DAN MICKEL ESTEBAN
1792 DUNGCA, GABRIEL BAUTISTA
1793 DUOT, RUBY JANE MARCOS
1794 DUQUE, FELIX PALOMAR
1795 DUQUE, JOREZZA DIAZ
1796 DURAIN, VENGIE PANGAN
1797 DURANTE, CEDRICK FLOYD ARENAL
1798 DURENS, RONEL RENDON
1799 DURO, ARCHIMEDES BENLOT
1800 DUROY, GERLHYNNE PANGANORON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 38 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1801 DY, ROSALIE DUCO
1802 DY, SANCHO EDRIC III UY
1803 DY GUASO, NIKKO MARAÑON
1804 EBALDE, BUTZ ALZEN ALMODOVAR
1805 EBILANE, HAROLD ECHON
1806 EBILLO, MARVE TORRALBA
1807 EBIO, JOSEPHINE DOMANAIS
1808 EBREO, MICHAEL RAVANCHO
1809 EBRON, RONEL BAUTISTA
1810 EBUEN, IRISH JAYME
1811 EBUENGA, SHARA MAE CUADRA
1812 EBUS, JOE ALI TAN
1813 ECALNEA, JUSTINE TORRECAMPO
1814 ECHAGUE, SHEENA ANNE CLEMENTE
1815 ECHAORE, RENZ ALDRIN GARCIA
1816 ECHAURE, HANNAH FE NAVASCA
1817 ECHEVERRE, CHARILYN MORADOS
1818 ECITA, KEVIN REDADO
1819 ECLEVIA, JOHN MICHAEL PAJE
1820 ECO, CRISTINE JOY AMADO
1821 ECO, JIMLORE SOBRINO
1822 EDA, ED VINCENT PUCLAY
1823 EDICTO, NOVEE RALPH ASUNCION
1824 EDODOLLON, DENNIS SALEM
1825 EDPALINA, JERIC VASAYA
1826 EDQUIBAN, ARRYS ALASAAS
1827 EDRALIN, BIEN LOUIEGIE ABAD
1828 EDUARDO, CHARMILYN SISON
1829 EDULAN, CHRIS LAWRENCE OBSIOMA
1830 EDURIA, JINGLE BENJAMIN
1831 EGAR, JULIUS LAYA
1832 EGCASENZA, NIELBERT QUIÑONES
1833 EGSAN, ORLANDO JR VALDEZ
1834 EL SADEK, ADAM ROBERTO BRIGOLA
1835 ELACO, KELMER CONDE
1836 ELAURZA, MAR BONI LOPO
1837 ELECHICON, MICHAEL INTAN
1838 ELIAS, LESTER
1839 EMAN, JESSON MONTERO
1840 EMBESTRO, CHARMAINE FULO
1841 EMBLAWA, MUSTAPHA BAGUINDALI
1842 EMBODO, LLOYD FRANCIS BESTUDIO
1843 EMILIO, GODFREY PALANGDOSAN
1844 EMONAGA, CLINT ARIES
1845 ENCABO, JUNE CARLO SILVA
1846 ENCARNACION, RAMONCHITO JR ROLLE
1847 ENCILA, JOHN PAUL MANALANG
1848 ENCISO, PHILIP DELA PEÑA
1849 ENCORPORADO, JOHANNA PEARL SARAD
1850 ENDAYA, JOHN EMMANUEL CABALLERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 39 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1851 ENDE, JAN KENNETH MANSIA
1852 ENDIOLA, MARY CRIS PAGARAN
1853 ENDOZO, JUSTINE MANGAT
1854 ENDRIGA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ROSALES
1855 ENEGO, CHRISTIAN BERONQUE
1856 ENFISTA, MARK ELROIE SAMPANG
1857 ENRILE, RAP RONNEL SANTOS
1858 ENRIQUEZ, CATHERINE MACAVINTA
1859 ENRIQUEZ, JOANNA GRACE LABAYNA
1860 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN LEANDRO DEL ROSARIO
1861 ENRIQUEZ, KIM CAMPOREDONDO
1862 ENRIQUEZ, MARK KEVIN MASINDO
1863 ENRIQUEZ, RONEL MOYA
1864 ENRIQUEZ, ROY JOSEPH PADILLA
1865 ENTENA, MARK JOSHUA REDONDO
1866 ENTIA, AIMHE ESTRERA
1867 ENTIENZA, CHERRIE GRACE CAUBANG
1868 ENTIG, ROMERICO CANTINA
1869 ENTING, MIKE EMMANUEL MARTIN
1870 ENZON, JOHN CEAZAR LOBERITA
1871 ERASMO, JENN KRISTEL CAUGMA
1872 ERESO, ARDIN TOGADE
1873 ESBEN, JERICO DOMINDIN
1874 ESCANDER, ABDEL JHUHARY-ALDEN ARINDIG
1875 ESCARTIN, MA NANCY DE LOS VIRGES
1876 ESCOBAL, JANNEN TRICIA DANDAN
1877 ESCOTO, JOHN EMERSON GARCIA
1878 ESCRUPOLO, JEROM BONOTAN
1879 ESGUERRA, ADRIAN JOHN BAUTISTA
1880 ESGUERRA, BHENSON QUINTO
1881 ESGUERRA, CEDRIC DIMAPILIS
1882 ESGUERRA, JIMMEL MALATE
1883 ESGUERRA, JOSHNA POLICARPIO
1884 ESMABE, MA SARAH EBONITE
1885 ESMERALDA, EDSYLL MAG-AWAY
1886 ESMUNDO, MARK JOHN PAUL ORTIZ
1887 ESNARDO, JEYCEL DYS PANIZALES
1888 ESPADERO, JETT CARLO GONIDA
1889 ESPADILLA, BENALD DEL ROSARIO
1890 ESPALLARDO, JOHN JACOB RADA
1891 ESPAÑOL, MARK FRUMENCE TEJARES
1892 ESPAÑOLA, HAROLD DECLARO
1893 ESPEJO, EUNICE PRISTEEN DIOSES
1894 ESPEJO, MHELLO GOTANGOGAN
1895 ESPELITA, JAY ANNE MAE BACOLOD
1896 ESPENILLA, BRYAN BONN MILLER
1897 ESPERANZA, CRISTINA FERRERAS
1898 ESPERANZA, PATRICK PAUL CORPUZ
1899 ESPERANZATE, RHINE MAR BASBAS
1900 ESPINA, ABIGAELE CLAUDINE IBARROLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 40 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1901 ESPINA, JOHN BERT DELA CRUZ
1902 ESPINEDA, KAYCEE LYN RIZO
1903 ESPINO, EXEQUIEL JOSHUA ANGELES
1904 ESPINOSA, DYSON FIEL MACAPAGAL
1905 ESPINOSA, JAMEEL QUIAZON
1906 ESPINOSA, JAXYLL BANZALI
1907 ESPINOSA, LOYD NIEL ESCARZA
1908 ESPINOSA, MARY HOPE MENDOZA
1909 ESPIRIDION, MARVIN MAURICIO
1910 ESPIRITU, ADRIAN JACINTO
1911 ESPIRITU, ANNALIZ ALAMODIN
1912 ESPIRITU, ROXANNE LEONARDO
1913 ESPISUA, MERLINDA GABRIEL
1914 ESPREGANTE, RALPH QUIJANO
1915 ESQUILADOR, IRENE DEL MUNDO
1916 ESQUILITO, ARMAR VARIAS
1917 ESQUIVEL, SHIENNA ROSE LOPEZ
1918 ESTACIO, ANA JUVELENE PELAYO
1919 ESTACION, HAZEL MAE PAGTAMA
1920 ESTANISLAO, FRANCES GAE
1921 ESTEBAN, CHAITANYA ASUNCION
1922 ESTEBAN, SHANON DALE PALAGUD
1923 ESTEBAYA, MARJORY RENDON
1924 ESTEPA, PAUL JOHN ELLY VINLUAN
1925 ESTIMADA, ANTHONY ACOSTA
1926 ESTIPULAR, JAZREEL ESTILONG
1927 ESTOLLOSO, MARK JEFFREY ALOCILJA
1928 ESTOMO, MOONYEN GAY GUIMBARDA
1929 ESTRABINIO, ARNIESA MARI MENDOZA
1930 ESTRELLA, AXIEL ROSS
1931 ESTRELLA, HAZZELJANE ESPANTO
1932 ESTRELLA, JEVEN MHAR BANZON
1933 ESTRELLA, MARK ANGELO BAQUIRAN
1934 EUGENIO, BERNABE III BANGOT
1935 EUGENIO, JERICK TELO
1936 EULIN, ANTONIA I CALIBUSO
1937 EUSTAQUIO, SONNY DELA CRUZ
1938 EVANGELISTA, JANINE APRIL TABANGUIL
1939 EVANGELISTA, JENRY MIRANDA
1940 EVANGELISTA, KAREN MANINGAS
1941 EVANGELISTA, LOU JEWEL ROSALES
1942 EVANGELISTA, LOUIE MAE VALENCIA
1943 EVANGELISTA, MARCO BORROMEO
1944 EVANGELISTA, NICOLA RAMOS
1945 EVANGELISTA, PATRICIA ELLA
1946 EVARDONI, KRIS-ZLE QUEDA
1947 EVARISTO, JUSTIN KENNETH CANLAS
1948 EVAROLA, ROBEL MANALO
1949 EVIDIENTES, LEOFE GRACE CELEDIO
1950 EVIO, JANINE SORIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 41 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
1951 EVORA, EDWARD KING ABREW
1952 FABAY, JOHN MARK CARANTO
1953 FABIAN, MARK ANTHONY
1954 FABICO, JUDD MILLARD JUBINAL
1955 FABILLAR, LOVELYN SOSTRILLO
1956 FABITO, NOLIBERT TOLENTINO
1957 FABRO, ALLEN DALE GARCIA
1958 FABRO, ELDY JOY TOPINIO
1959 FABUL, KRIZZIA MARIE FLORES
1960 FACUN, GLEN SABADO
1961 FADRIQUELA, DANICA DARREN ROTAIRO
1962 FAELDEN, AUSTEIN JANE VIOS
1963 FAJARDO, JEREMIAS SILVA
1964 FAJARDO, LYXEN GLORIA
1965 FAJARDO, RONELYN DIARES
1966 FAJEL, ELLEN MORADA
1967 FAJILAN, WENA MARIE FALLARCUNA
1968 FALAG-EY, CHARLES CARTY SAROL
1969 FALAMINIANO, ROMY MANZANO
1970 FALLARCUNA, JOSEPH JAMES MATEO
1971 FALLER, JACOB JIRRE OGBAC
1972 FALLORINA, CZARINA JAPITANA
1973 FAMILARA, STEPHEN SUAREZ
1974 FANG, JIMMY JR JANALUL
1975 FARASE, CHARITY MAE ENGHOG
1976 FARIN, GERALD ZALDY HILARIO
1977 FATALLA, HONEY JOY MATA
1978 FAURA, SHEANA FAITH NASIS
1979 FAUSTINO, JANSEN CYRIL SANTOS
1980 FAVORITO, JEAN PAULO RAMOS
1981 FELEO, JEFFREY BERNARDO
1982 FELICIANO, DORIS LICTAG
1983 FELIPE, GENE BRYAN JOCSON
1984 FELIX, MICHAEL JUNE BORCENA
1985 FELIZARDO, DIANA JAVIER
1986 FENIQUITO, JOAN MARIE AUSTRIA
1987 FERENAL, CRIS JOHN AMADA
1988 FERNANDEZ, ALDRIN HECHANOVA
1989 FERNANDEZ, ALLAN VIANE ILISAN
1990 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL MERCADO
1991 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL JR DURAN
1992 FERNANDEZ, DAVID JHUN MANZANO
1993 FERNANDEZ, DENZEL MALIT
1994 FERNANDEZ, DEXTER PUGASA
1995 FERNANDEZ, ERNIE JOHN GABING
1996 FERNANDEZ, JESSABELLE BOMBITA
1997 FERNANDEZ, JIRMARK MONTERMOSO
1998 FERNANDEZ, JOE ALBERT LLANERA
1999 FERNANDEZ, JOENEL BACTAT
2000 FERNANDEZ, NASER AGCAOILI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 42 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2001 FERNANDEZ, NOEL MARIANO
2002 FERNANDEZ, REMYLL VELASCO
2003 FERNANDEZ, REX ANGELO HAMOY
2004 FERNANDEZ, RHONIE SANCHO
2005 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO JR BUAN
2006 FERNANDEZ, ROI JUSTHENE REYES
2007 FERNANDEZ, RYAN MALAKI
2008 FERNANDEZ, RYAN JAY PULGO
2009 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE CARBONELL
2010 FERNANDEZ, SHERMAINE JOY GERONILLA
2011 FERNANDO, ALVIN
2012 FERNANDO, JOEL CATABAS
2013 FEROLINO, JASON CAÑA
2014 FEROLINO, MARY HENNA BUNDA
2015 FERRER, DARYL FONTE
2016 FERRER, FRANCIS NANO
2017 FERRER, IRVIN SATUMBA
2018 FERRER, JEPHUNNEH ROMERO
2019 FERRER, JOHN LERY LOPEZ
2020 FERRER, JOHN PAUL DE VERA
2021 FERRER, JOHNVER FRED TEJADA
2022 FERRER, JONNEL ELEAZAR
2023 FERRER, LAWRENCE MIGUEL BASALLO
2024 FERRER, LORLYNE DIMPAY
2025 FERRER, RONALD REI ROBLES
2026 FIGUEROA, BIEN JASPER PILI
2027 FIGUEROA, LORENZO BAMBA
2028 FILARCA, DONALD RAY SANCHEZ
2029 FINEZA, KENT FRANCIS TOMPONG
2030 FLAMIANO, REMON CATEQUISTA
2031 FLORDELIZA, DEXTER MELLINDEZ
2032 FLORENTINO, JAMES RJ GARCIA
2033 FLORES, CHRISTAR MARTINEZ
2034 FLORES, DHARL KRISTOFFER DELANTAR
2035 FLORES, EDRES JYN CAJOLO
2036 FLORES, ELPIDIO “PJ” TAMAYAO
2037 FLORES, FRESH ZAMORA
2038 FLORES, JAN REY PETILUNA
2039 FLORES, JANNINE AZURA
2040 FLORES, JOHN ALDIN MAKIG-ANGAY
2041 FLORES, JOSEPH SIBAYAN
2042 FLORES, JOVANI QUERUBIN
2043 FLORES, JOYCE ANN MARIE TUGADE
2044 FLORES, JULIUS CESAR CUSTODIO
2045 FLORES, KRISTTY JUNTILLA
2046 FLORES, LARA JOY SURIO
2047 FLORES, OBETH RAGANOT
2048 FLORES, RALPH ANDRE DOTILLOS
2049 FLORES, ROSSAN DELA CRUZ
2050 FLORIDO, RHONALYN BELMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 43 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2051 FONTANOS, DANICA AYRAND SAGUN
2052 FONTE, EDDIE RED
2053 FONTILLAS, MICHAEL MANA
2054 FORMALES, MYREEN BARRIENTOS
2055 FORNELA, RACHELLE JEANINE ACOSTA
2056 FORONDA, HONESTO JR BESWAYAN
2057 FORONDA, JOHN VIRGIL MATUSALEM
2058 FORROSUELO, JUPITER FERNANDEZ
2059 FRANCISCO, CRISTOFER MONTABON
2060 FRANCISCO, JUDY NIEL CUERVO
2061 FRANCISCO, LAURENCE PAOLO PADIERNOS
2062 FRANCISCO, LORY FREDDIE PETILLA
2063 FRANCISCO, ROMEO SANTOS
2064 FRANCISCO, SHERWIN JHED GUYO
2065 FRANCISCO, SHERY LOU MIRANDA
2066 FRANCISCO, WILSON LIWANAG
2067 FRANCISCO, YSRAEL RAMOS
2068 FRANCO, CHARLTON REY SIMBAJON
2069 FRESNOZA, PATRICIA RAE OPINIANO
2070 FROA, IVAN JAY SEBIAL
2071 FRUTO, ARIAN JOHN DUNGCA
2072 FUENTES, CLARENCE EMMANUEL GO
2073 FUENTES, JOHN PAULO ABEJERO
2074 FUENTES, MICHAEL KENT AJUSAN
2075 FUGABAN, KRISTINE PASCUA
2076 FUGABAN, NEIL JOHN RABINO
2077 FUGGAN, KIRSTIE PORTACIO
2078 FULMARAN, KENNETH PAUL QUISIL
2079 FUNES, MARK ANTHONY MACROHON
2080 GABA, DARWIN CAGAMPANG
2081 GABALFIN, VON GREG DELA CRUZ
2082 GABAO, JEMERIAH BUENO
2083 GABICA, JOMARI HIL EMBUDO
2084 GABO, RODESSA ALCALA
2085 GABOC, MARK KAVEN DELFIN
2086 GABRIEL, CARLO IMMANUEL TECUMSEH FLORES
2087 GABRIEL, DARREN PUGAO
2088 GABRIEL, JOHN DENNIS DE TORRES
2089 GABRIEL, LOUIE GEE VELASQUEZ
2090 GABRIEL, ROLAND JASPER AGUILAR
2091 GABRILLO, LADY ELLEN GENE BACUD
2092 GABUAT, MARPEE SALES
2093 GABUAT, PAULO MIGUEL JAYME
2094 GACOSTA, FAYE DANIELLE DE HITTA
2095 GACOT, RAMHEL DE GUZMAN
2096 GADAYAN, KRISTEL AGUADERA
2097 GADIANO, RAY MART CALANDAY
2098 GADIN, JOHN PAOLO DELA CRUZ
2099 GAERLAN, KRICHELLE MAUREEN CORPUZ
2100 GAGARIN, SHARMAINE JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 44 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2101 GAGUI, JONNEL RADOC
2102 GAHIT, CAMILLE FRITZ CAAMIÑO
2103 GAJARDO, TOMI ROSANNE ESCUETA
2104 GAKO, MARJORIE TAYABAS
2105 GALAGALA, ROMMEL TADEM
2106 GALAM, JEROME MAZA
2107 GALANDE, TRISTAN JADE VOCAL
2108 GALANG, CRISCEL LIBRADA
2109 GALANG, CRISTOPHER IAN MANIAGO
2110 GALANG, JEFFERSON BELMONTE
2111 GALANG, MIAFLOR MANABAT
2112 GALANIDA, MC KLEIN KEVIN ACOSTA
2113 GALAPIN, MAY ANN BATAN
2114 GALEA, JOSEPH JIM PAJE
2115 GALES, KEITH JAYSON BABIA
2116 GALGALAN, MELCHOR SAYUD
2117 GALICIA, ELORDE GACILES
2118 GALICIA, RACHELLE ANICETO
2119 GALIMBA, LLOYD ALDRIN GUIRA
2120 GALIT, GEMINO CALUMPIANO
2121 GALLARDE, MARK JOHN SANTOS
2122 GALLEGO, DANIEL MINA
2123 GALLEGO, JOHN NELSON MANAYAN
2124 GALLETA, HELEN GABUAT
2125 GALO, JEAN SENEN ALVIAR
2126 GALOPE, CLARIZZA JOY JAVINES
2127 GALUPE, LAURICE FLORES
2128 GALUPO, ARVIN JOHN POQUITA
2129 GALUTAN, APRIL ROSE MANDAC
2130 GALVAN, ERIKA MAGBANUA
2131 GALVE, ERIK DANIEL QUINICOT
2132 GALVEZ, BRYAN NEIL NOMBRADO
2133 GALVEZ, DARYL GIO MARIGZA
2134 GALVEZO, ALFREDO JR ASENCI
2135 GAMBA, SHARMAINE NARIA
2136 GAMBOA, DIAMAE GENLI CARMONA
2137 GAMBOA, GARRY GRANADOZIN
2138 GAMBOA, JOHN KENNETH DEL ROSARIO
2139 GAMBOA, KIMBERLY VELEÑA
2140 GAMBOA, MIKE ADRIAN OBIENA
2141 GAMEZ, MARDAVE SANCHEZ
2142 GAMINO, ERVIN NESTOR MA REJUSO
2143 GAMISERA, HALEN PACIS
2144 GAMIT, ZAJAY DELA CRUZ
2145 GAMOTEA, ROVINSON GUINTO
2146 GAMPOY, STEPHEN ALBERT SINTOS
2147 GANAGAN, GINE OLINON
2148 GANDAMON, MHARIBELLE SUMAGOP
2149 GANDO, HENRY MIKAEL LLOBRERA
2150 GANEA, CYRIL EMBERGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 45 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2151 GANGIS, ALZOREN MACALINAO
2152 GANITANO, JOHN STEVEN TOLEDO
2153 GANITO, LYNBIE GRACE DALSEN
2154 GANNABAN, JAYDEE MARCOS
2155 GANUHAY, LEONEL HARO
2156 GAOIRAN, MARK KEVIN CAMARINTA
2157 GAON, MELODY CERVANTES
2158 GAPUZAN, MARIGRACE SEMANA
2159 GAQUING, SARAH CHRISTINE VIRTUDAZO
2160 GARAY, ALMIRA CABANILLA
2161 GARBO, SIXTAN GAMAY
2162 GARCELAZO, ROSALINDA DELA CRUZ
2163 GARCIA, AL-ADZIS MAROHOM
2164 GARCIA, ANGELO LUIGI MEDINA
2165 GARCIA, ARNOLD CATARATA
2166 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS
2167 GARCIA, EDWARD JOHN PUNO
2168 GARCIA, ERICK LUPAC
2169 GARCIA, EVAN RAINIER MERCADO
2170 GARCIA, GLEN JR TUMON
2171 GARCIA, GLEN MAR MARGALLO
2172 GARCIA, JANN GARIE SALAZAR
2173 GARCIA, JAYVEE VILLAMARZO
2174 GARCIA, JESTONE PIEDAD
2175 GARCIA, JOCELLE TABLADA
2176 GARCIA, JOHN EFREN VILLANUEVA
2177 GARCIA, KATRESSE CLAVERIA
2178 GARCIA, KEVIN BRENT DUMALAG
2179 GARCIA, KRIZZIA ANNE HERNANDEZ
2180 GARCIA, LYNDON BRAINE DAMPIL
2181 GARCIA, MARK ROBINSON SALAZAR
2182 GARCIA, MICHAEL JAMES GANITANO
2183 GARCIA, PAOLO FLORES
2184 GARCIA, REYNALDO JR BERNARDO
2185 GARCIA, REZEN GEREBESE
2186 GARCIA, SIGMUND ALLEN DE GUZMAN
2187 GARDOSE, ANTONIO II PANIS
2188 GARFIN, REYMARK RUBIANO
2189 GARGANTA, MARK ANTHONY OROGO
2190 GARIBAY, SIRVEN CARANDANG
2191 GARIDAN, ROMARCO MARIANO
2192 GARILLO, DAREEL DIMALALUAN
2193 GARLITOS, ARIES DE VERA
2194 GARROTE, WILMAR MALAQUE
2195 GARZA, JEFFERSON CEDRICK CORTES
2196 GASATAN, CRISTINA ELAINE TORDILLO
2197 GASCON, CHRISTOPHER ALBERTO
2198 GASCON, GWENETH MARIE ANTOLIN
2199 GASES, ROLANDO JR DADIA
2200 GASTALLA, REYMART LAGUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 46 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2201 GATDULA, ARNOLD LIMBO
2202 GATMAITAN, RELDRIN JOHN SAPULMO
2203 GATUS, ROME MARK PUNZALAN
2204 GAUDIEL, ARVIN MARANDE
2205 GAUUAN, ALDRIX JAKE PASION
2206 GAVICA, ALLAN CARLO BELZA
2207 GAVIEREZ, ALVIN MADUM
2208 GAVILO, MONICO ROY VILLARET
2209 GAVINO, DYLAN CANTALEJO
2210 GAVINO, JOSHUA CHETTE PERLAS
2211 GAWAD, NEMESIO JR OBANDO
2212 GAYAO, EDWARD JESSE MACASIEB
2213 GAYASCO, CLARO JR TONGAY
2214 GAYONA, TRACY ANN NAVEZAGA
2215 GAYOSO, JASPHER CARAÑAGAN
2216 GAZA, RUSTOM CAPILI
2217 GAZO, DANISSA SOSMEÑA
2218 GAZO, MARY SHAN DIGNADICE
2219 GAÑA, RENATO JR GUEVARRA
2220 GAÑGAN, SHERMAN ARIOLA
2221 GEBILAGUIN, FEVY JOY ADRIATICO
2222 GELIG, MARIA SARAH CUIZON
2223 GELLA, ARGIE SARONG
2224 GEMENTIZA, DENZCELL FLORES
2225 GEMENTIZA, TEMISTOCLES RAMIREZ
2226 GENEBLAZO, CYRUSHA MARIE IMPERIAL
2227 GENEGALING, VERONICA MAE MAGAT
2228 GENERALAO, AIMIE JOY ALCAZAREN
2229 GENEROSO, IAN GABRIELLE PUNZALAN
2230 GENEROSO, KENWORTH PANALIGAN
2231 GENON, CHRISTIAN PARAISO
2232 GENOTIVA, LOUIEGE BRUCES
2233 GEORPE, JAN VINCENT ALQUISALAS
2234 GERARDO, GISELLE MAE DUQUE
2235 GERARDO, WYNNE LOVE ALCON
2236 GEREZ, JOHN REY LAGO
2237 GERMINO, ELMAR BORROMEO
2238 GERONIMO, KARL ANGELO BACO
2239 GERSALINA, RYAN CANADA
2240 GERVACIO, JESUS JR BERNALES
2241 GESALEM, JIAAN REGIS GO
2242 GESOYOT, REINA LEGUARDA
2243 GETIZO, HOPE VIRGIL CHATTO
2244 GETUBIG, JOHN PAUL SOTOMAYOR
2245 GIANAN, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
2246 GIANAN, QUINCY ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
2247 GILAPON, ROBELIE MAY
2248 GIMENEZ, ANDREI LA ROSA
2249 GINA, ROBERT KRISTOPER RAMOS
2250 GINGATAN, ROY MANANSALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 47 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2251 GISALTA, JOHN PAUL TOLONDON
2252 GITAMONDOC, NIKKI LOS BAÑOS
2253 GLARAGA, ABEGAIL
2254 GLICO, JONECIE GREGORIO
2255 GO, JURECO YSIT
2256 GO, OLIVER CAGAMPANG
2257 GODOY, GERALD UCHI
2258 GODOY, JERRY RIMORIN
2259 GOLEZ, JEMUEL HERMAN
2260 GOLEZ, JUSTINE ROI DEMEGILLO
2261 GOLINGAN, BENJAMIN TADLAS
2262 GOLPE, FRANCIS FERNAN TORRALBA
2263 GOMEZ, JUVY LEE DOMINGO
2264 GOMEZ, KEITH NATANIEL GREGORIO
2265 GOMOS, EUNICE OLMEDO
2266 GONDA, JUSTINE EDWARD ALBA
2267 GONZAGA, JON ERIK MIRA
2268 GONZAGA, MARGE REA ERMA CRUZ
2269 GONZAGA, MARK DANIEL TAGIMACRUZ
2270 GONZALES, ADRIAN JOHN PALO
2271 GONZALES, AIDRHIZ JHAN BUENAVENTURA
2272 GONZALES, DARYL MATURAN
2273 GONZALES, GLORIOSO IV GIANAN
2274 GONZALES, JESSIE SAN JOSE
2275 GONZALES, JUN MARK GRECIA
2276 GONZALES, KARLA FATIMA
2277 GONZALES, KIM ABEGAIL QUIBETE
2278 GONZALES, KINT DAVID BARBAROSE
2279 GONZALES, LORENZ CARLO ROBEDILLO
2280 GONZALES, LORIELANE MIRACLE SORIANO
2281 GONZALES, MARK STEPHEN CARILLO
2282 GONZALES, MELANIE PATARAY
2283 GONZALES, MELCHORA MALIWAT
2284 GONZALES, MHOHAN ALIM
2285 GONZALES, RHEY TORNO
2286 GONZALES, RODELIO BALLARES
2287 GONZALES, ROMIL ESPINO
2288 GONZALES, SHERVIN CRIS DONAIRE
2289 GONZALES, XANDRIX INGUILLO
2290 GONZALVO, LIAN ASHLEY CONECHADO
2291 GORME, MIKE JEFFERSON RESURRECCION
2292 GORPIDO, AGRIFINO JARITO
2293 GORRO, JOSELLE AMARADO
2294 GOZE, JOHN PAULO RAZON
2295 GOZO, JAMES RUPERT GOMEZ
2296 GOZON, AJAY RALPH PAPA
2297 GOZUN, ENRE RICKY SOTTO
2298 GOZUN, MARK NICHOLAI PINEDA
2299 GRABILLO, JOHN ALEMAR DONGDONG
2300 GRAFIL, ALVIN SILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 48 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2301 GRAGASIN, JOEMAR LACTAOTAO
2302 GRAN, EDMUND LARONG
2303 GRANADA, MONALISSA VILLANUEVA
2304 GRANADO, JESSHELL SALVADOR
2305 GRAVOSO, JOBELLE MANZANES
2306 GREGORIO, ALGEN GERMAN
2307 GREGORIO, MARK ERWIN PULIDO
2308 GREGORIO, MARK JERIC TOLENTINO
2309 GREGORIO, MUAMMAR GUISANG
2310 GRIJALVO, VINCENT LLOYD ROLAND ESPINOSA
2311 GROSPE, MYRTLE BRIOSOS
2312 GUADEZ, BILLY JOE LIBRE
2313 GUALVEZ, IRIS FAITH REBUSQUILLO
2314 GUANZON, ABRAM JOB LIWANAG
2315 GUBATANGA, ARIEL LUBAO
2316 GUDIA, SARAH EMILY LOFRANCO
2317 GUELOS, MA EVONY SUPLENTE
2318 GUERRA, JAYSON ANDAL
2319 GUERRERO, CHARISE ANNE REGINALDO
2320 GUERRERO, JOHANNA LOISE BUENCONSEJO
2321 GUETA, LESLIE SHARMAINE MADRONA
2322 GUEVARA, HANSEL KEVIN ELEAZAR
2323 GUEVARRA, ABNER JR MAGTOTO
2324 GUEVARRA, ALYSSA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
2325 GUEVARRA, CHRISTIAN SIOC
2326 GUEVARRA, FRANCIS JOHN LEOBRERA
2327 GUEVARRA, REIGH ANNE ESTRADA
2328 GUEVARRA, RENZ EUGENIO
2329 GUIALIL, MOHAMMAD ASGAR MANGULAMAS
2330 GUIAPAL, ABDUL RALFHEY ABAS
2331 GUIBIJAR, CARLO LEGASPO
2332 GUILLENO, PETER ANDREW SIAR
2333 GUILLERMO, ROSARIO BANGUG
2334 GUINAWA, RICKY GALUT
2335 GUINGAB, HARLEY VINARAO
2336 GUINGAB, IMEE VRENELI AGGABAO
2337 GUINO, DEXTER MERRO
2338 GUINTO, GENER GARCIA
2339 GUINTO, JEFFPERSON RETUMBAN
2340 GUINTO, RALPH JUSTINE DIZON
2341 GUINTO, REGIE MANGALI
2342 GUINTU, EROL ROSALES
2343 GUINTU, JONATHAN MARTICIO
2344 GUJOL, DASHIEL BRIAN VENDER
2345 GULAM, ABDUL-MUJIL ASKALI
2346 GULAPA, MAUREEN JOY INOJO
2347 GULIMAN, RYAN DELA ROSA
2348 GULIPARDO, JON WENDELL HALILI
2349 GULTIANO, RON NEIL PANALIGAN
2350 GUMANDOY, MARC ANGELO ABELEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 49 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2351 GUMBIO, GEMMARIE MUSA
2352 GUMIA, JONATHAN FALCON
2353 GUNATISI, PERCIVAL LIGO
2354 GUNDRAN, MARZELLE LOUISE DAGUNAN
2355 GUNTING, JARED VILLALUZ
2356 GUTIERREZ, ABRIL JR ROQUE
2357 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE TINALIGA
2358 GUTIERREZ, GILLIAN JAY CHUA
2359 GUTIERREZ, JEMIL LINTAG
2360 GUYA, JOMAR VERTERA
2361 GUZMAN, ARLENE BASSIG
2362 GUZMAN, CAMILLE JAKE LANARIA
2363 GUZMAN, CHARMY EVANGELYN GAOIRAN
2364 GUZMAN, DIOSDADO GACUTAN
2365 GUZMAN, ERNEST JOSEPH RAMOS
2366 GUZMAN, JOE DAVIDSON BACUYAG
2367 GUZMAN, JONATHAN SERAPIO
2368 GUZMAN, JOSEPH CHRISTER ARONALES
2369 GUZON, KRIZ PAULO BESO
2370 H RAZID, ARHAMA MACAPANTAO
2371 H SOCOR, NORHAMAN H YUSSOPH
2372 HADJI ALI, FAHAD MAUTANTE
2373 HADJI YUSOPH, AQUIL SOLAIMAN
2374 HADJINOR, SAHARA BASAL
2375 HADJIRANI, ALRASID IBRAHIM
2376 HALASAN, MAGNUS KEANU SANTOS
2377 HAMBRE, ZAHRA JANELLE GUINTAO
2378 HANGINON, BRYAN LENJUN BANUELOS
2379 HARION, JOSIE MARIE DOMINGO
2380 HARON, MOHAMMAD SHAMIER ZAILON
2381 HATTA, DENRIMAR YAHIYA
2382 HAYASHI, KEN CORATE
2383 HECHANOVA, JAKE CHARLES SEMBRERO
2384 HEMPIS, MARK KLEIN CALVIN CARCALLAS
2385 HENSON, LOUISITO HERRERA
2386 HEQUIBAL, KAREEN PORNILLOS
2387 HERNANDEZ, CHARLES ADRIANNE YAP
2388 HERNANDEZ, GLENN ALCANTARA
2389 HERNANDEZ, JEANNE CAMILLE TARUSAN
2390 HERNANDEZ, JOHN WELL VILLALOBOS
2391 HERNANDEZ, KEVIN ABOGA
2392 HERRERA, MA KHIA KRISSEL LOZADA
2393 HERRERA, MARK DAVID CABALLERO
2394 HERUELA, CLINTON-JAY CATABONA
2395 HERVIAS, JESS GONZALES
2396 HEYRANA, REMEDICK TAMPOS
2397 HILARIO, ABELARDO JR RODEROS
2398 HILARIO, JOFEL ARGUELLES
2399 HINAMPAS, STEWARD FAJADA
2400 HINOLAN, ANNAMARIA VILLALBA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 50 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2401 HIPOL, DEO ANGELO MISA
2402 HIPOL, GORBIE TAMONDONG
2403 HITOSIS, ELBERT CRUZ
2404 HIZON, GLENISE MAE ANN MAPUE
2405 HOGAR, FRED CARL
2406 HOMECILLO, DAVE MOSES FULGENCIO
2407 HORLADOR, DANA MARZI GILLAMAC
2408 HORNILLA, PAUL BRIAN CUETO
2409 HOYBIA, JERWIN ROSALES
2410 HUELAR, ROSE ANNE MAY ABAY
2411 HUSAIN, SCOTT WAYNE TORRES
2412 HUTAMARES, DANIEL JR ILOCARIO
2413 IBALARROSA, RONNIE BOY CATAMORA
2414 IBARRA, ERIC CRIS ROLDAN
2415 IBARRA, JHON VICENTE
2416 IBARRA, JUNEL VILLANUEVA
2417 IBAY, ROMMEL ALAMBRA
2418 IBAÑEZ, JUN-JUN BALBUENA
2419 IBAÑEZ, NOEL ANTHONY YAÑEZ
2420 IBRAHIM, AL-MOHSI AHAMAD
2421 IBRAHIM, MAHATHIR HADJIRUL
2422 ICAWAT, MARK ANTHONY MAGLINTE
2423 IDJAS, ALMAJID SARMIENTO
2424 IDORITA, BIENMARK DOMINGO
2425 IGAGAMAO, JOHN POL TUTOR
2426 IGAMA, RECHELLE MALICDEM
2427 IGAY, JOSEPH TROY BORLASA
2428 IGLESIAS, RANJIT AGBUYA
2429 IGLIP, ROSIL JR BELEN
2430 IGNACIO, ARLENE CADIAS
2431 IGNACIO, BENAVIDEZ JR NARAG
2432 IGNACIO, ELMON FRANCISCO MANSUETO
2433 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY DULAY
2434 IGNACIO, RAYMOND REA
2435 IGNACIO, ROI BYRON CORREA
2436 IGNACIO, ROVIC ISIP
2437 IHONG, JUVYL CANQUE
2438 ILAGA, JOHN PAUL CORPUZ
2439 ILAGAN, ALVIN VILLANUEVA
2440 ILAGAN, AR FILIP DULATRE
2441 ILAGAN, JERIC GUINHAWA
2442 ILAGAN, JOHN MARK BELBEZ
2443 ILANO, ALEJANDRO CESAR STA MARIA
2444 ILARDE, JOANNA MAE AQUINO
2445 ILARDE, ROMNICK AMOROSO
2446 ILDEFONSO, JOHN PAUL ADVIENTO
2447 IMPERIAL, BRYAN ADAM BERNARDO
2448 IMRAN, ESMAT SALI
2449 INBENTAN, JEFFERSON GONZALO
2450 INES, ANGELA KARIZA CAMPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 12 & 13, 2016 Page: 51 of 102
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2016

Seq. No. / Name
2451 INES, DAN ANTHONY CABUNOC
2452 INGENTE, JOHN ARTHUR OROT
2453 INGENTE, KEEN RADGEN DEQUINA
2454 INGUITO, JOY ANNE DE JESUS
2455 INSIGNE, GEROLD CUEVA
2456 IRAJI, NADZMEIN MATLIH
2457 IROY, IAN CHRISTOPHER VARQUEZ
2458 ISIDORO, MICHAEL VALERIO
2459 ISIDRO, JAY MARCELO
2460 ISNANI, KIRT MUFTY SOFOCADO
2461 ISRAEL, MARY ROSE SHEENA BARRO
2462 JAAFAR, ALKHALID ARAKANI
2463 JAAFAR, HAMJA SALIH
2464 JABILE, JOREM SAMUEL MAGNO
2465 JACABAN, DANNA ROSE OYAM
2466 JACINTO, AIME MARIE NICOLAS
2467 JACINTO, ARVIN JEFF RAMOTA
2468 JACINTO, JHOY MANUBAY
2469 JACINTO, RALPH ALBERT RONQUILLO
2470 JACOB, ALFRED GENE ANCENO
2471 JACOB, VANESSA MAE SOMCIO
2472 JADIA, JORDAN JAY LOZADA
2473 JAHADDIN, JUL NUDANI
2474 JAIME, JEROME SALAC
2475 JAIRI, RONNIE ABDULA
2476 JAKOSALEM, RONEL PAÑA
2477 JALAC, ALDRIN MANZANO
2478 JAMANULLA, ROMMEL-KHAN ANASTACIO
2479 JAMILA, RAYCELLE JOY CABAHUG
2480 JAMILANO, JOHN AARON ALPERTO
2481 JAMIRI, MOHAMMAD ISHMAEL JAMAHARI
2482 JANCORDA, KEMUEL ANDRADE
2483 JANIOLA, JOYZELLE ANN COCAMAS
2484 JAPOR, VON DARREN LAYLO
2485 JAPOS, AUREO CEMPRON
2486 JAPSON, JAIME ADRIAN CASTILLANO
2487 JAPZON, CEFERINO III NICART
2488 JAQUE, DANIELLE ANNE ARCE
2489 JARABELO, GLECYL MAE DURO
2490 JARAMILLA, JANEL CACATIAN
2491 JARANG, BERMUDAR HABDUWAKKIM
2492 JARAVATA, SUNNY SHARMAINE CAMPOS
2493 JARDELEZA, JOYCE PEREZ
2494 JASMIN, JAYCELLE BALBIRAN
2495 JASMIN, SHAUN PAUL MORALES
2496 JAUCIAN, IAN CHRISTOPHER CREDO
2497 JAUCIAN, JEREMIAH JOHNROD REYES
2498 JAVA, JENNIFER GONZALES
2499 JAVELO, JERLYN COLADO
2500 JAVIER, KARLO JOHN SUPNET

See next page for the rest of result.

Pages: 1 2

Share your thoughts, join/start the conversation below.

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: We strongly encourage "healthy" freedom of expression on this Website, therefore, LifeStyleCent reserves its right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, off-topic and inconsistent with LifeStyleCent's editorial standards. The views or opinions expressed in this comment section do not necessarily reflect that of the LifeStyleCent's editors and owners.

Click to View Comments
Loading...
To Top